Catching Features

The Square, Final

Open:07:00 Jan 05 2014
Close:07:00 Jan 15 2014
Map:/Labrinth 2/events/Labrinth 2/day1/Track 5.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Final round, a bit longer than previous, enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

76 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 21:11  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:11  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:33  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:43  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:03  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:52  
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:07  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 26:16  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 26:59  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
12. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:13  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:02  
13. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:02  
15. jeb France VSO 28:17  *****
16. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:43  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:04  
18. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:21  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:52  
20. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 31:05  *****
21. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:25  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  
23. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:55  
24. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:01  
25. ale France france 33:03  
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:37  *****
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 34:50  *****
27. falmburon Switzerland 34:50  
29. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 36:09  
30. Ben Sand France viking 37:37  
31. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 39:39  *****
32. Joacil Brazil CORELE 41:24  
33. Thalmaya France cacc 44:52  
34. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 45:18  *****
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:34  
36. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:38  *****
37. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 47:44  
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 48:48  
39. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 50:25  
40. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 65:10  
41. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 66:35  
42. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:07  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Bushman New Zealand DOC dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf  *****