Catching Features

[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2

Open:05:00 Jan 31 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 16 2014
Map:/wcup2-cor-conv/events/wcup2-cor-conv/day1/bonus1.course
Created by:color
Description:long night - have fun :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

85 official (+20 reruns) 7 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 57:30  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 57:38  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 57:40  *****
3. OBT France KLS 57:40  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 58:02  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 58:22  *****
7. jean France VSO 58:39  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 59:24  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:26  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:57  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 60:12  *****
12. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 60:15  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 60:17  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 60:55  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 61:08  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:21  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 61:21  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 61:22  
19. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 61:52  
20. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 62:34  *****
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 63:02  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 63:25  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 63:55  *****
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 64:05  
25. MH Norway NTNUI 64:09  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 64:18  
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 65:54  *****
28. smed Kenya . 66:13  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 66:18  
30. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 67:06  
31. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 67:14  
32. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 67:25  *****
33. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 68:29  
34. ale France france 68:59  
35. runit Canada GHO 70:35  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 72:28  
37. Ben Sand France viking 72:59  
38. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 73:19  *****
39. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 75:55  
40. jeb France VSO 75:58  *****
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 76:20  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 76:24  
43. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 78:01  
44. SERG Russian Federation 82:01  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 82:33  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:53  *****
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 84:39  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 86:26  
49. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 89:06  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 89:15  
51. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 91:14  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 96:01  
53. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 97:00  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 98:45  *****
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 107:27  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 109:21  
57. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 114:48  
58. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 126:39  *****
59. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 127:37  
60. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 127:46  
61. khalex Russian Federation Personal 133:42  
62. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 139:57  *****
63. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 150:17  
64. Linus Sweden 152:21  *****
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 180:54  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
cofleu France NOSE dnf  
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf