Catching Features

(ocad) Labyrint

Open:07:00 Feb 05 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 12 2014
Map:/LABYRINT/events/LABYRINT/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:NOT a serious comp.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

97 official (+13 reruns) 10 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:09  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:23  
3. jean France VSO 20:32  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:04  
6. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 21:05  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:17  *****
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:30  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:58  
10. jeb France VSO 22:06  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:18  *****
12. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:29  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:39  
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:58  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:00  
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:13  
18. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:23  *****
19. svertu Belize svertu 23:24  
20. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
21. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:02  
22. cofleu France NOSE 24:15  
23. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:18  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
25. ale France france 24:45  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:57  
27. Ben Sand France viking 25:20  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:27  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:43  
30. color Switzerland converter 25:48  
31. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:58  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:06  
33. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:26  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:30  
34. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 26:30  
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:40  
37. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 27:12  
38. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:18  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:29  
40. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 27:34  
41. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:59  *****
42. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 28:03  
43. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 28:20  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:21  *****
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:25  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:44  
47. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:45  
48. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:45  
49. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:57  
50. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 30:01  
51. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:04  
52. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 30:27  
53. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 31:32  
53. runit Canada GHO 31:32  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:33  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:54  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:13  
58. sone Sweden Näset 32:15  
59. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:47  
60. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:15  
61. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 34:11  
62. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 34:16  
63. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 34:50  *****
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:19  
65. DJ Austria NF WIEN 37:26  *****
66. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 39:24  
67. denise Austria wien 39:40  
68. Joacil Brazil CORELE 41:18  
69. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 44:42  
70. wtawtaw European Union 45:59  
71. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:39  *****
72. Ura Russian Federation 47:45  
73. Jadir Brazil COC 48:41  
74. Eduards Latvia A2 53:23  
75. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 54:50  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:37  
77. grete Norway Skien OK 75:12  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
willy jo Sweden GMOK dnf  
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf