Catching Features

CFEB 2014 feb E2

Open:07:00 Feb 09 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 24 2014
Map:/openhilltop_32c/events/CFEB 2014 feb a/day1/CFEB 2014 feb E2.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

67 official (+9 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
2. jean France VSO 21:53  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:03  
4. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:11  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:15  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:25  
7. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:28  
8. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:34  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:34  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:34  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:36  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:42  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:04  
14. ale France france 23:21  
15. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:31  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:42  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:45  
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:52  
19. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:56  
20. sone Sweden Näset 24:03  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 24:33  *****
22. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 24:54  
23. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:11  
24. Serg P Sweden LG 25:17  
25. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:31  
26. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 25:56  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:05  
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:11  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:58  
31. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 27:36  
32. faure gwenael France VSO 28:05  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 28:59  
34. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 30:03  
35. Jadir Brazil COC 30:50  
36. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:55  
37. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 31:36  
38. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 32:36  
39. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 33:20  
40. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 33:33  
41. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 34:28  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:37  *****
43. SERG Russian Federation 36:19  
44. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 37:14  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:58  
46. Eduards Latvia A2 41:52  
47. Linus Sweden 44:04  *****
48. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:48  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:40  
50. Ura Russian Federation 55:09  
51. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 59:14  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
DJ Austria NF WIEN dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  *****
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf