Catching Features

World-cup Castle

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 02 2014
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/COMP.course
Created by:PHJ
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

89 official (+33 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:01  *****
2. jean France VSO 31:06  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:27  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:26  
5. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:46  
6. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:08  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:16  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:48  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 33:50  
10. perwhite France KLS 34:00  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:18  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:12  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 36:08  *****
14. sone Sweden Näset 37:40  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:57  
16. Ben Sand France viking 38:02  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:13  *****
18. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 39:11  *****
19. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:16  
20. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:29  
21. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 39:55  
22. ale France france 40:38  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 40:52  
24. jeb France VSO 41:14  *****
25. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:24  
26. runit Canada GHO 41:30  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:33  *****
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:40  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 41:43  
30. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 41:53  
31. iansmith United States CSU 42:22  
32. Trying Sweden 42:50  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:01  
34. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 45:00  
35. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 45:13  
36. wejo Sweden Småland 45:37  *****
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 46:38  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:55  *****
39. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:59  *****
40. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 49:13  
41. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:59  
42. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 53:09  
43. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 55:56  
44. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 59:06  
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 59:50  
46. Ura Russian Federation 60:10  
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 60:53  
48. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 61:25  
49. Base Australia Uringa 68:03  
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 68:19  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 68:57  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 69:24  
53. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 75:22  
54. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 75:25  *****
55. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 77:42  
56. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 77:45  
57. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 78:11  
58. Linus Sweden 112:27  *****
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 116:49  
60. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 128:54  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****