Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Sprint 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Everton Markus
Description:12 min
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

124 official (+40 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
2. jean France VSO 11:40  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:40  *****
4. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:06  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
7. R.S Italy 12:12  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:13  
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 12:17  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:20  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:36  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:37  
13. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:41  
14. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:04  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:11  
16. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:19  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:21  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:33  
19. perwhite France KLS 13:34  
20. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:35  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:36  
22. Hallmen Sweden OL4 13:42  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:55  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:57  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04  
26. sas Norway n/a 14:14  *****
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:15  
28. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:17  
29. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 14:18  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:43  *****
31. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:52  
32. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 14:56  
33. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:05  
34. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:07  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:08  
36. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:19  
37. runit Canada GHO 15:23  
38. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:29  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:31  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:37  
41. ale France france 15:46  
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:02  
43. midnightoil Australia 16:15  *****
44. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:20  *****
45. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:22  
46. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 16:34  
47. jeb France VSO 16:35  *****
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:46  
49. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:54  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:06  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 17:17  
52. Paul Ringot France CSMR 17:22  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:38  
54. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:06  *****
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:08  
56. Ben France TAD 18:14  *****
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:18  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:30  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:34  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:45  
61. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:04  
62. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 19:10  *****
63. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 19:11  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 19:20  *****
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:34  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:39  
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:54  
68. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:12  
69. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:27  
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
71. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 21:14  
72. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 21:17  
73. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 21:42  
74. Mélanie France HVO 21:58  *****
75. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 22:03  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:53  
77. Linus Sweden 23:22  *****
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:25  
79. Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA 23:51  
80. OLN Austria OLN 23:53  
81. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:54  
82. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 25:06  
83. Ura Russian Federation 27:11  
84. HelleH Denmark OK Oest Birkeroed 27:42  *****
84. Thalmaya France cacc 27:42  *****
86. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 28:28  
87. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 30:02  
88. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:07  *****
89. HV Finland TP 33:46  *****
90. Grog Canada EOOC 33:58  
91. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 34:09  
92. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:36  
93. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 36:26  *****
94. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 36:49  
95. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 37:29  
96. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 38:01  
97. Turbo New Zealand DOC 39:10  
98. Steffwin Sweden TSOK 41:12  
99. celine Chile 44:24  
100. JJDDVV Spain coc 58:19  
101. Boris Uruguay OCOC 58:27  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
vickebest Sweden ikhp dnf  
Tinank France COLE dnf  
henning falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarna dnf