Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Sprint 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:EVERTON
Description:12 min
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

124 official (+40 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
2. jean France VSO 11:40  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:40  *****
4. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 11:41  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:06  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
8. R.S Italy 12:12  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:13  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 12:17  
10. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 12:17  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:20  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:36  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:37  
15. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:41  
16. Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven 12:57  
17. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:04  
18. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 13:07  *****
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:11  
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:19  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:21  
22. Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:22  
23. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:33  
24. perwhite France KLS 13:34  
25. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:35  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:36  
27. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 13:38  
28. Hallmen Sweden OL4 13:42  
29. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 13:46  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:55  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:57  
32. kike-o (2) Spain cov 14:00  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04  
34. sas Norway n/a 14:14  *****
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:15  
35. Die Reinheitszwetschke (3) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:15  
37. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:17  
38. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 14:18  
39. Davve (2) Latvia IKHP 14:40  
40. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:43  *****
41. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:52  
42. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 14:56  
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:05  
44. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:07  
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:08  
46. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 15:19  
47. runit Canada GHO 15:23  
48. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:29  
49. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:31  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:37  
51. ale France france 15:46  
52. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:02  
53. midnightoil Australia 16:15  *****
54. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:20  *****
55. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:22  
56. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 16:34  
57. jeb France VSO 16:35  *****
58. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 16:42  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:46  
60. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:54  
60. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:54  
62. wil09 (2) France garde rép 17:04  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:06  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 17:17  
65. Paul Ringot France CSMR 17:22  
66. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 17:37  
67. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:38  
68. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:06  *****
69. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:08  
70. Ben France TAD 18:14  *****
71. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:18  
72. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:30  
73. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:34  
74. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:35  *****
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:45  
76. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:04  
77. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 19:10  *****
78. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 19:11  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 19:20  *****
80. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:34  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:39  
82. David G (5) Sweden IKHP 19:53  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:54  
84. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 20:05  
85. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:12  
86. David G (2) Sweden IKHP 20:24  
87. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:27  
88. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
89. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 21:14  
90. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 21:17  
91. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 21:42  
92. Mélanie France HVO 21:58  *****
93. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 22:03  *****
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:53  
95. Tommyzoom (2) Great Britain BAOC 22:55  *****
96. Linus Sweden 23:22  *****
97. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:25  
98. Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA 23:51  
99. OLN Austria OLN 23:53  
100. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:54  
101. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 25:06  
102. Ura Russian Federation 27:11  
103. HelleH Denmark OK Oest Birkeroed 27:42  *****
103. Thalmaya France cacc 27:42  *****
105. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 28:28  
106. David G (4) Sweden IKHP 28:56  
107. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 29:33  
108. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 30:02  
109. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:07  *****
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:46  *****
111. Grog Canada EOOC 33:58  
112. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 34:09  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:36  
114. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 36:26  *****
115. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 36:49  
116. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 37:29  
117. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 37:56  
118. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 38:01  
119. Turbo New Zealand DOC 39:10  
120. Steffwin Sweden TSOK 41:12  
121. celine Chile 44:24  
122. rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 46:54  *****
123. JJDDVV Spain coc 58:19  
124. Boris Uruguay OCOC 58:27  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Tinank France COLE dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
vickebest Sweden ikhp dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
henning falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarna dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Squirrel (2) Australia dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo (2) Portugal dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
PeterKastrup (2) Denmark Farum OK dnf  
cwgray (2) United States UNO dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Rozhok (3) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
David G (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
rdantas (3) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf