Catching Features

Vegetation

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2014
Map:/ccc/events/ccc/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rafemu
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+23 reruns) hide comments

1. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 21:02  
2. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:07  
3. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
4. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:22  
5. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 21:30  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:31  *****
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:45  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
8. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:47  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  
11. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 22:09  
12. Ben Sand France viking 22:13  
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:23  *****
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:41  
15. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:05  
16. svertu Belize svertu 23:11  
17. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 23:44  
18. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:55  
19. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 24:06  
20. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:12  
21. jean France VSO 24:23  
22. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 24:31  
23. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:38  *****
24. jeb France VSO 24:53  *****
25. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 25:00  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:03  
27. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 25:13  *****
28. ale France france 25:17  
29. HELLOKITTY Denmark 25:44  
30. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 25:56  
31. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:07  *****
32. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 26:22  
33. x111xx Russian Federation 27:03  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:06  
what the hell was that?
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:25  *****
no hitting trees, please
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:28  
37. Serge D Belgium balise 10 27:49  
38. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 27:53  
39. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:04  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:45  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:33  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:46  *****
Interesting
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:33  *****
44. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 33:14  
45. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 33:24  
46. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:13  
47. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:17  
48. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 44:03  
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:01  
50. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:37  
51. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:35  
52. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 57:08  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:44  
54. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 68:16  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
i like the idea of these maps, but then you have to at least make a half decent conversation, coz this is horrible...
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  *****
Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf