Catching Features

Vegetation

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2014
Map:/ccc/events/ccc/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rafemu
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. R.S Italy 21:02  
2. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:07  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
4. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:22  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:30  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:31  *****
7. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:38  
8. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 21:43  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:45  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:47  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:09  
14. Ben Sand France viking 22:13  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  *****
16. Rulltrappa (3) Sweden 22:31  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:41  
18. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:05  
19. svertu Belize svertu 23:11  
20. Rulltrappa (4) Sweden 23:28  
20. kike-o (2) Spain cov 23:28  
22. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:44  
23. ale (2) France france 23:50  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:55  
25. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 24:06  
26. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:12  
27. jean France VSO 24:23  
28. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 24:31  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:38  *****
30. jeb France VSO 24:53  *****
31. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 25:00  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:03  
33. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:13  *****
34. ale France france 25:17  
35. HELLOKITTY Denmark 25:44  
36. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 25:56  
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:07  *****
38. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 26:22  
39. x111xx Russian Federation 27:03  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:06  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:25  *****
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:28  
43. Serge D Belgium balise 10 27:49  
44. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 27:53  
45. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:04  
46. rafemu (2) Spain Lorca-o 28:42  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:45  
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:33  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:46  *****
50. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 30:37  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:33  *****
52. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 33:14  
53. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 33:24  
54. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:13  
55. testuser (2) Norway testclub 34:17  
56. ct3071 (2) New Zealand NWOC 36:01  
57. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 37:15  
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:17  
59. a_jansson (3) Sweden Täby OK 41:29  
60. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 44:03  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:01  
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:37  
63. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:35  
64. Alibob (3) Australia Big Foot 56:45  
65. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 57:08  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:44  
67. JJDDVV (2) Spain coc 65:32  
68. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 68:16  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
color Switzerland converter dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Alibob (2) Australia Big Foot dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 dnf