Catching Features

good luck

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2014
Map:/rnd-00b10e80e8rrrrrrmt2121138al148fc1b8121mnk4/events/Trout/day1/Course01.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

74 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:20  
2. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 6:22  
2. schive. Norway Halden SK 6:22  
4. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 6:24  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:24  
6. Rulltrappa Sweden 6:26  
7. svertu Belize svertu 6:28  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:30  
8. Ben Sand France viking 6:30  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:32  *****
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:32  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:32  
13. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 6:34  
14. Trying Sweden 6:36  
15. color Switzerland converter 6:38  
15. sas Norway n/a 6:38  
15. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 6:38  
18. Søren Denmark OK ØST 6:39  
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 6:40  *****
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:44  *****
20. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 6:44  *****
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:52  *****
23. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 6:53  
24. Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol 6:54  
25. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:55  
26. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 6:58  
27. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 7:01  
28. The Moose New Zealand 7:04  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 7:05  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:10  
31. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 7:11  
32. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 7:15  
33. jeb France VSO 7:18  *****
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 7:18  
33. patj Australia MFR 7:18  
36. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 7:19  
37. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 7:27  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:28  
39. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 7:36  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:39  
40. SDSZ 1 (3) China SDSZ 7:39  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 7:49  
43. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 8:00  
44. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 8:03  
45. mm0806son China Learnjoy 8:15  
46. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 8:17  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:19  
48. Amazing Finland HyRa 8:21  
49. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 8:27  
50. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 8:33  
51. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 8:34  
52. KiSe (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 8:36  
53. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 8:42  
54. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:46  
55. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:47  
55. ct3071 (2) New Zealand NWOC 8:47  
57. Bergenfur (2) Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 8:51  
58. Linus Sweden 8:52  *****
59. SINED France OPA Montigny 9:01  *****
60. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 9:21  
61. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:45  
62. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 9:53  
63. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 10:18  
64. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 10:22  
65. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 11:29  
66. muni Switzerland SKOG 12:31  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 13:34  
68. cwgray United States UNO 13:53  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:57  
69. RS2 (2) Ukraine 13:57  
71. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 18:41  
72. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 24:10  
73. Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote 24:45  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
SDSZ 1 China SDSZ dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
Lukonicho#3 Australia EVT dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
alexander roos (2) Sweden ok landehof dnf  
SDSZ 1 (2) China SDSZ dnf  
jezzie (2) Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
Romero Bandeira (3) Brazil coyote dnf