Catching Features

[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2015
Close:07:45 Feb 28 2015
Map:/Gyllbergen CF 150/events/Gyllbergen/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Map from Dalarna in Sweden (not too far away from Falun2015). First a sprint. Want some changes for next race?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

139 official (+62 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean France VSO 17:45  *****
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:07  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:21  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:24  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:29  
7. R.S Italy 18:30  
8. The Moose New Zealand 18:32  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:42  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:42  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:44  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:49  
13. smed Kenya . 19:00  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:08  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 19:13  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:20  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:20  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:31  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:31  *****
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
21. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 19:40  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:47  *****
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:48  *****
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:11  *****
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:11  
26. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:29  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:45  
28. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:49  
29. Mellan Sweden SIK 21:18  
30. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 21:24  
31. teddy Norway KLS 21:25  
32. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:35  *****
33. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:38  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:49  
35. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:08  
36. Ben France TAD 22:19  *****
37. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:33  
38. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:48  
39. bruce u Uganda :) 22:56  
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:56  
41. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:00  *****
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:00  
43. Nm Norway NTNUI 23:01  *****
44. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:43  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:47  
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:57  
47. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 24:09  
48. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:11  *****
49. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:41  *****
50. SINED France OPA Montigny 24:46  *****
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:11  *****
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:13  *****
53. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:17  
54. GF Norway ???? 25:21  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:57  
56. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:00  
57. runit Canada GHO 26:06  
58. jeb France VSO 26:10  *****
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:15  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:21  
61. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:57  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:18  
63. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 28:44  
64. mam Laos mama 29:45  
65. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 30:07  *****
66. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:08  
67. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 30:35  
68. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 32:34  *****
69. midnightoil Australia 33:07  *****
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:00  
71. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 34:48  
72. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:20  
73. Ben Sand France viking 35:22  
74. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 36:24  
75. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:30  
76. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 37:15  
77. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:24  *****
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:43  
79. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:26  
80. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 41:24  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:02  
82. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 42:39  
83. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 42:57  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:39  *****
85. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:14  
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:55  
87. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 45:09  
88. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 46:04  
89. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 46:06  
90. cwgray United States UNO 46:59  
91. JohnR Canada GVOC 50:20  
91. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 50:20  
93. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 50:28  
94. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 53:29  *****
95. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 55:00  *****
96. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 56:17  
97. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 62:07  
98. Crash United States CAOC 78:08  *****
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 82:50  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 115:29  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Carolina Portugal GD4C dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  *****
AdrianSO Norway freidig dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
hikrea France VHSO dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf