Catching Features

Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)

Open:07:00 Jul 11 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 28 2015
Map:/RyaAsar/events/RyaAsar/day1/Long.course
Created by:color
Description:long - map is going to be used at Oringen E5. Do you want more races on these maps?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

73 official (+33 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 48:25  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 48:43  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:33  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:44  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:23  *****
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 50:29  *****
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:30  *****
8. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 50:31  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:39  *****
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:47  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:58  
12. smed Kenya . 51:05  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:33  *****
14. arddu Finland :) 52:06  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:10  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:20  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 54:19  *****
18. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 55:48  *****
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 56:16  *****
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 56:27  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:45  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 57:47  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 58:09  
24. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:34  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 59:48  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 59:55  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:59  
28. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 62:08  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 62:12  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:35  
31. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 62:57  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:47  *****
33. Mattman Sweden GMOK 66:02  
34. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 66:05  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:04  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 69:27  
37. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:45  
38. Trying Sweden 70:32  
39. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 70:54  
40. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 72:27  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 73:22  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 73:39  
43. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 76:17  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:09  
45. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 79:17  
46. teme Finland Nouski 81:27  
47. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 86:51  
48. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 90:07  
49. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 90:34  
50. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 95:51  
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 96:45  *****
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 97:45  
53. alan Highroll France COLE 108:01  *****
54. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 125:59  
55. Bob Hart United States QOC 132:22  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 145:35  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 146:14  
jeb France VSO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf