Catching Features

[OCAD]Stonah sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 25 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 10 2008
Map:/Stonah5/events/Stonah5/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Day sprint, WT:16:25. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

254 official (+66 reruns) 32 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:50  *****
2. OK (2) South Africa O 16:55  
3. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 16:57  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:05  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:06  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:08  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:13  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:14  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:20  *****
9. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:20  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:25  *****
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:31  *****
13. Aakoo Finland 17:32  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:35  *****
15. Théo France JOG 17:36  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:36  *****
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:37  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:39  *****
18. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:39  
20. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:42  
21. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:43  *****
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:43  *****
23. Sami Norway Freidig 17:44  *****
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:44  
25. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:47  *****
25. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:47  *****
27. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 17:49  *****
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:49  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:51  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:53  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:53  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:55  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:58  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:58  *****
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:00  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:00  
37. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 18:02  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:08  *****
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:09  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:09  *****
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:10  
41. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:10  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:13  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:13  *****
45. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:16  
45. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:16  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:17  
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:18  
48. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  *****
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:18  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:19  *****
52. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:20  
53. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:22  
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:22  *****
53. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:22  *****
56. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:25  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:26  
57. karkar (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:26  
59. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 18:29  
59. goofy (2) Sweden Ok tyr 18:29  
61. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:30  
62. korv (5) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:34  
63. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:35  
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:37  
64. korv (3) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:37  
66. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:40  
67. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 18:43  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:45  *****
68. Ben Sand France viking 18:45  
70. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:49  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:49  *****
72. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:52  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 18:52  
72. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:52  
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:53  *****
75. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:53  
77. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:54  
77. korv (6) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:54  
79. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:55  
80. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:57  
81. Valentino Rossi (2) Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:58  
82. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:00  *****
83. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:01  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:05  *****
85. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:06  
85. Kexet (2) Sweden OL-teamet 19:06  
87. repower Switzerland - 19:10  
87. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 19:10  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:13  
90. Thorne Finland JRV 19:15  *****
91. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:18  
92. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:22  
93. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:23  
94. Ramson (3) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 19:25  
95. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:29  
96. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:30  
97. Tobi (3) Austria OK Tyr 19:31  
98. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:36  
99. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:37  
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:41  
100. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 19:41  
102. OBT France KLS 19:42  
103. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:43  
103. Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF 19:43  
105. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:50  
105. Mélanie France HVO 19:50  
107. color Switzerland converter 19:54  
107. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 19:54  
109. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:01  
109. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:01  *****
111. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:07  
112. Julien_ France COTS 20:08  *****
113. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 20:09  
114. Olga Finland OuTa 20:10  
114. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:10  
116. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:11  *****
116. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 20:11  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:18  
119. pettmark (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 20:19  
119. hea Sweden VBOL 20:19  *****
121. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 20:21  *****
122. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:22  
123. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  *****
124. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:26  *****
125. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:27  
126. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:29  
127. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:30  
128. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:37  
129. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:38  
130. Trying (2) Sweden 20:39  
131. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 20:45  
131. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 20:45  
133. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:48  
134. William Sweden Saik 20:50  
135. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:57  
136. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:01  
137. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 21:08  
138. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:13  
138. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:13  
140. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:25  
140. Ben Sand (2) France viking 21:25  
142. BLegg United States ORCA 21:26  
143. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:40  
143. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:40  *****
145. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:43  
146. Tof France Annecy SO 21:46  
147. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:49  *****
148. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:54  
149. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:57  
150. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 22:05  
151. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 22:09  
152. Segisteg Sweden 22:12  *****
153. manuel Spain ALCON 22:20  
154. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:23  
154. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:23  
156. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:26  
157. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 22:32  
158. mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:45  
159. bjorn Monaco ok77 22:49  
160. françoisjoly France TAD 22:51  
161. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 22:52  
162. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:56  
163. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:01  
164. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:04  
165. sten Sweden OK Roxen 23:09  
166. Mitsku (2) Finland 23:12  
167. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:14  *****
168. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 23:18  
169. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:25  
170. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:27  
171. dre Belgium trol 23:36  *****
172. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:38  
173. jeb France VSO 23:42  
174. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 23:44  
175. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:52  
176. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 24:05  
177. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 24:25  *****
178. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:34  
179. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:39  
180. Madgic France Cheyres CO 25:01  
181. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 25:02  
182. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:08  *****
183. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:18  
184. Artem Timakov (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:25  
185. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:34  
186. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 25:37  
187. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:49  *****
188. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 25:56  
189. skimber United Kingdom DVO 25:57  
190. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 26:07  
191. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:13  
192. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 26:16  
193. Trying Sweden 26:19  
194. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:24  
195. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 26:26  
196. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:32  
197. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 26:41  *****
198. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 26:43  
199. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 26:47  
200. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 26:54  
201. Pope (2) Vatican City Holy Smoke 26:58  
202. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 27:05  
203. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:23  
204. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:03  
205. Fredrik Wigertz (2) Sweden L-100 IF 28:20  
206. roger (2) France marco 28:34  
207. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 28:38  
208. gab France vhso 28:44  
209. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 29:09  
210. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 29:23  
211. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 29:34  
212. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:44  
213. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 30:03  *****
214. Champ Scotland Bsk 30:15  
215. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 31:40  *****
216. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 32:10  
217. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 32:13  
218. balisoraptor France COLE 32:20  *****
219. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 32:30  
220. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 32:34  
221. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 32:36  
222. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:39  
223. uldis Latvia ibiza 32:40  
224. mjh Australia PO-A 33:38  
225. Danielhj Denmark OK HTF 33:42  
226. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:53  
227. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 34:15  
228. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 34:32  
229. Sylvain Emo France COBS 34:48  
230. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 35:00  
231. Grassie (2) Scotland GRAMP 35:06  
232. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 36:19  
233. dre (2) Belgium trol 36:29  
234. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 36:55  
235. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 36:57  
236. Steffo Sweden IKHP 37:07  
237. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 37:53  
238. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 38:08  
239. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:20  
240. chissick Israel Galilee 38:24  *****
241. iritani Japan kyoto univ. 38:33  
242. gvtoukc France TSN 38:34  
243. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 38:46  
244. Alex Massey Australia NCN 38:47  
245. Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano 39:00  *****
246. MishaMatveev (3) United States QOC 39:30  
247. Edi Carlos (2) Brazil Coville 40:07  
248. TAGP99 (2) Israel mules 41:54  
249. bminot France alco 44:03  *****
250. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 44:20  
251. TorjusT93 Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 44:26  
252. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:30  
253. mad_pear United States SDO 44:47  
254. Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT 47:00  
255. tstrat United States QOC 47:34  
256. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 48:36  *****
257. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 49:56  
258. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 50:37  
259. Map Runner (2) United States OK 50:53  
260. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:56  
261. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 54:08  
262. Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:41  
263. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 64:55  
264. Newby Scotland ESO 65:44  
265. gorlosky United States NEOC 69:04  *****
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Bergmann tha owner Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Bosco Japan kyoto-u dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
andan Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf  *****
RobinBruegger Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PHIP Switzerland OLK FRICKTAL dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf  
Koege Denmark ok roskilde dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Craig Scotland ESOC dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf  
gorlosky (2) United States NEOC dnf  
Jadir (2) Brazil COC dnf  
skelb (2) Denmark FOK dnf  
Robert Jessen (2) Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
patsy (2) Scotland clyde dnf  
Jadir (3) Brazil COC dnf  
Artem Timakov (3) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
korv (4) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf