Catching Features

[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km

Open:07:00 Nov 24 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 03 2008
Map:/vägval/events/vägval/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 14 min. Fast forest.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

225 official (+46 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:29  *****
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:34  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:40  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:41  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:43  *****
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:50  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:51  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:02  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:04  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:06  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:11  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:12  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:13  *****
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:18  *****
17. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:19  
18. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:21  
19. Aakoo Finland 15:22  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:26  
21. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 15:33  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:33  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:33  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:34  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:35  
26. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:36  
26. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:36  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:38  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:41  *****
30. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:43  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:44  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:47  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:51  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:51  *****
35. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:52  *****
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:54  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:55  *****
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:56  *****
39. William Sweden Saik 15:59  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:03  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:04  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:06  
43. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:09  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:10  
45. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:13  
46. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:14  *****
47. Løpe Norway Mook 16:16  
48. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:17  
49. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:21  
50. jonny crickmore Britain SO 16:22  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:25  
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:27  
53. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:34  
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:37  
55. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:38  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:39  *****
57. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:40  
58. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:42  
59. Ben Sand France viking 16:44  
60. sas Norway n/a 16:48  *****
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:54  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:54  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:55  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:57  *****
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:03  *****
66. Mikkel Sweden 17:05  *****
66. Trying Sweden 17:05  
68. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 17:06  
69. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 17:07  
70. m-a Norway kil 17:11  
71. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:12  
72. SV Finland VaHa 17:13  
73. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:14  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:15  
74. MH Norway NTNUI 17:15  
76. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:17  
77. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:26  
78. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:27  
79. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:35  
80. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:38  *****
81. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:40  
82. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:41  
83. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:44  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:52  
85. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:57  
86. TottaNN Sweden tgok 17:59  
87. pk Scotland ESOC 18:00  
87. color Switzerland converter 18:00  
89. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:04  
89. gab France vhso 18:04  
91. jeb France VSO 18:08  *****
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:13  
93. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:18  
94. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:22  *****
95. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:26  
96. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:30  
97. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:38  
98. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:42  
99. olive France esat 18:44  
100. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:59  
101. Segisteg Sweden 19:01  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:02  
103. Blackburn Finland TP 19:04  
104. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 19:08  
105. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:09  
106. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:10  
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:21  *****
108. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:27  
108. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 19:27  
108. wolfi Austria WAT 19:27  
111. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:33  
112. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:42  *****
113. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:45  
114. hea Sweden VBOL 19:57  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 19:57  
116. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:15  *****
117. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:26  *****
118. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:28  
118. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 20:28  
120. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 20:29  
121. Thorne Finland JRV 20:33  
122. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:47  
123. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:50  
124. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:57  
125. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 21:00  
126. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:08  
127. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:09  *****
128. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:21  
129. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 21:45  
130. manuel Spain ALCON 21:54  
131. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:02  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:11  
133. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 22:15  *****
134. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  
135. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:23  
136. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:24  
137. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 22:26  
138. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:41  
139. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 22:44  
140. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:45  
141. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 22:59  
142. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:17  *****
143. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 23:19  
144. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 23:34  
145. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:42  
146. Bibilion France Lyon 23:49  
147. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 23:54  
148. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:32  
149. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:47  
150. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:01  *****
151. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:13  
152. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:16  
153. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:17  
154. Jocke78 Sweden 25:21  
155. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:24  
156. Bnco France ASQ O' 25:54  
156. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 25:54  *****
158. gvtoukc France TSN 25:58  *****
159. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:30  *****
160. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:52  
161. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:25  
162. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:30  
163. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 28:37  *****
164. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:28  
165. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:57  
166. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 30:24  
167. MishaMatveev United States QOC 30:37  
168. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:29  
169. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:01  *****
170. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 32:05  
171. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:15  
172. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 32:24  *****
173. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 32:30  
174. iep Ethiopia PEB 32:34  
175. Annika Sweden IK Uven 32:39  
176. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:44  
177. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:12  
178. Adam United States OCIN 39:43  
179. michelb France MAR.CO. 40:34  
180. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:22  
181. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 43:15  
182. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 43:50  
183. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 44:55  
184. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 45:31  
185. HV Finland TP 47:03  
186. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:38  
187. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 48:33  
188. patsy Scotland clyde 49:00  
189. ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK 49:39  *****
190. Pavo Poland 55:53  
191. Babbs Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 56:48  
192. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:52  
193. rjm United States NEOH 59:01  
194. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 59:13  
195. bengtg Sweden OK Djerf 64:15  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Jørgen Munster Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Òàøêà Ukraine o-klub dnf