Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2008
Close:22:30 Dec 23 2008
Map:/San Gio/events/San Gio/day1/Men B.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map as previous one. WT: 17 min. Ejoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

158 official (+21 reruns) 15 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:19  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:21  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:23  
4. pk Scotland ESOC 18:27  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:33  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:34  *****
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:39  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:41  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:41  *****
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:43  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:47  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:50  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:52  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:54  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:55  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:01  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:01  *****
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:03  *****
19. Aakoo Finland 19:04  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:04  *****
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:07  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:11  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:11  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:12  
25. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:13  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:20  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:21  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:22  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:29  
30. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:31  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:31  *****
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:32  
33. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:33  *****
34. Thorne Finland JRV 19:34  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:37  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:41  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:41  
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:42  *****
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:44  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:44  *****
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:52  *****
41. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:52  
43. jeb France VSO 19:53  *****
44. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:55  *****
45. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:56  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:58  *****
46. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:58  
48. MH Norway NTNUI 20:03  
49. sas Norway n/a 20:07  *****
50. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:10  
51. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:11  
52. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:13  *****
53. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:15  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:16  
55. SV Finland VaHa 20:18  
56. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:22  
57. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:24  
58. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:32  
59. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:35  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 20:37  
61. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 20:40  
62. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:46  
63. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:51  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 20:52  *****
65. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:57  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:58  *****
67. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:59  
68. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:03  
69. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:06  
70. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:08  
71. William Sweden Saik 21:10  
72. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:17  
73. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:21  
74. olive France esat 21:23  
75. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:26  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:39  
77. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:41  *****
78. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:44  
79. Ben Sand France viking 22:00  
80. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:03  
81. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:10  
82. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:19  
83. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:21  
84. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:28  
85. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:29  
86. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:33  *****
87. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:46  *****
88. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:54  
89. sone Sweden Näset 23:00  
90. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:17  
91. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:26  
92. wolfi Austria WAT 23:35  
93. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:36  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:37  
95. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:40  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 23:51  *****
97. Segisteg Sweden 23:52  
98. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:01  
99. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:09  
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:16  *****
101. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:31  
102. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:42  
103. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 25:09  
104. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 25:24  
105. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:30  
106. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:42  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:06  
108. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 26:10  
109. Pavo Poland 26:17  
110. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 26:24  
111. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:41  
112. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:50  *****
113. juls France 6911 27:19  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:25  
115. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:32  
116. anderfo Norway NTNUI 27:45  
117. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:29  
118. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 28:44  
119. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 29:22  
120. teddy Norway KLS 30:11  
121. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 30:38  
122. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 31:10  
123. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 31:18  *****
124. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:29  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:39  
126. honzau United States SDO 31:44  *****
127. rista Croatia ekipa 32:08  
127. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:08  
129. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:38  
130. pby Zambia FINO 36:15  
131. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 37:09  
132. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:08  
133. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:50  
134. moho Germany ESV-DD 44:34  
135. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:03  
136. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:41  *****
137. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 81:36  
138. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 100:05  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Nina Lauritsen Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf