Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2008
Close:22:30 Dec 23 2008
Map:/San Gio/events/San Gio/day1/Men B.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map as previous one. WT: 17 min. Ejoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

158 official (+21 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 17:45  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:19  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:21  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:23  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 18:27  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:33  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:34  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:39  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:41  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:41  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:43  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:47  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:50  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:52  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:54  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:55  
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:01  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:01  *****
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:03  *****
20. Aakoo Finland 19:04  
20. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:04  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:07  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:11  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:11  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:12  
26. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 19:13  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:13  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:20  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:21  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:22  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:29  
32. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:31  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:31  *****
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:32  
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:33  *****
36. Thorne Finland JRV 19:34  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:37  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:41  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:41  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:42  *****
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:44  
41. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:44  *****
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:52  *****
43. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:52  
45. jeb France VSO 19:53  *****
46. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:55  *****
47. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:56  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:58  *****
48. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:58  
50. MH Norway NTNUI 20:03  
51. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 20:06  
52. sas Norway n/a 20:07  *****
53. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:10  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:11  
55. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:13  *****
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:15  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:16  
58. SV Finland VaHa 20:18  
59. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:22  
60. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:24  
61. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:32  
62. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:35  
62. smed (2) Kenya . 20:35  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 20:37  
65. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 20:40  
66. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:46  
67. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:50  *****
68. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:51  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 20:52  *****
70. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:57  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:58  *****
72. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:59  
73. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:03  
74. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:06  
75. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 21:08  
76. William Sweden Saik 21:10  
77. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:17  
78. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 21:20  
79. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:21  
80. olive France esat 21:23  
81. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:26  
82. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 21:32  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:39  
84. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:41  *****
85. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:44  
86. Ben Sand France viking 22:00  
87. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:03  
88. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:10  
89. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:14  *****
90. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:19  
91. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:21  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:28  
93. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:29  
94. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:33  *****
95. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:46  *****
96. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:54  
97. sone Sweden Näset 23:00  
98. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:17  
99. Trying (3) Sweden 23:24  
100. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:26  
101. wolfi Austria WAT 23:35  
102. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:36  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:37  
104. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:40  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 23:51  *****
106. Segisteg Sweden 23:52  
107. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:01  
108. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:09  
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:16  *****
110. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:31  
111. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:42  
112. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 24:44  
113. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:06  
114. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 25:09  
115. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 25:24  
116. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:30  
117. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:42  
118. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:06  
119. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 26:10  
120. Pavo Poland 26:17  
121. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 26:24  
122. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:41  
123. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:50  *****
124. Jacis (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 27:04  
125. juls France 6911 27:19  
126. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:25  
127. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:32  
128. anderfo Norway NTNUI 27:45  
129. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:29  
130. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 28:44  
131. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 29:22  
132. teddy Norway KLS 30:11  
133. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 30:38  
134. redbrick (3) United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 30:50  
135. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 31:10  
136. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 31:18  *****
137. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:29  
138. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:39  
139. honzau United States SDO 31:44  *****
140. rista Croatia ekipa 32:08  
140. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:08  
142. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:38  
143. redbrick (2) United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 34:59  
144. pby Zambia FINO 36:15  
145. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 37:09  
146. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:08  
147. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:50  
148. moho Germany ESV-DD 44:34  
149. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:03  
150. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:41  *****
151. Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 63:07  
152. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 81:36  
153. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 100:05  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Nina Lauritsen Norway Løten o-lag dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf