Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7

Open:07:45 Jan 17 2009
Close:07:00 Jan 31 2009
Map:/SchwarzenbergparkOst/events/SchwarzenbergparkOst/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, map: part of "Schwarzenbergpark", east from the last run which was there, original wood placed in the west of Vienna, have fun, pls comment
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

176 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:24  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:26  
4. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:28  *****
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:30  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:30  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:31  *****
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  
9. mitch (6) Switzerland wollishofen 16:32  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:34  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:35  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:35  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:35  
14. Jaques Germany OK_KO 16:36  
14. pk Scotland ESOC 16:36  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:36  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:38  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:39  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:40  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:41  
22. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:44  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:45  
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:45  *****
25. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:46  
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:47  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:47  
26. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:47  *****
29. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:48  
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:49  *****
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
31. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:50  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:51  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:51  *****
35. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:52  
35. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:52  
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:52  
38. jeb France VSO 16:53  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:56  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:58  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:58  
42. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 17:01  
43. color Switzerland converter 17:02  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:02  *****
45. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:03  *****
46. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:04  
46. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:04  
48. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 17:05  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:05  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:05  *****
51. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:06  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:06  
53. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:07  *****
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:09  
55. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:11  
55. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:11  
57. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:13  
58. mitch (5) Switzerland wollishofen 17:15  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:15  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:17  
61. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:19  
62. William Sweden Saik 17:21  
62. smed Kenya . 17:21  
62. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:21  
62. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:21  *****
66. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:22  
66. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:22  *****
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:23  
69. wolfi Austria WAT 17:27  
70. Ben Sand France viking 17:30  
70. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:30  
72. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:32  
73. mitch (3) Switzerland wollishofen 17:34  
73. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:34  
75. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:36  
75. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:36  *****
75. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:36  
78. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  *****
78. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:37  
78. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:37  
81. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:38  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:42  
83. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:43  
84. Wasted Sweden IFK 17:44  
85. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:46  
86. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:48  
86. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:48  
88. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:50  
89. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:51  
89. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 17:51  
91. mitch (4) Switzerland wollishofen 17:53  
92. sten (2) Sweden OK Roxen 17:54  
93. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 17:57  
94. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 18:00  
95. teddy Norway KLS 18:04  
96. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 18:07  
97. too fast! France theteam 18:12  *****
98. sone Sweden Näset 18:15  
99. OBT France KLS 18:20  
100. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:23  
100. julien France coatarmor 29 18:23  
102. mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen 18:25  
102. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:25  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:25  
105. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:34  
106. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:35  
107. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:37  
108. Marsgurke (3) Austria 18:38  
109. Alex Haring (2) Austria WAT 18:41  
110. rowan Britain CF 18:44  
111. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:53  
111. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:53  *****
113. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:54  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:54  
115. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:56  
116. MH Norway NTNUI 19:04  
117. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:07  
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:08  
119. Mitsku Finland 19:09  *****
120. rista Croatia ekipa 19:19  
121. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:20  
122. offa Sweden Tuna 19:28  *****
123. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:30  
124. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
125. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:35  
125. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:35  
127. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 19:59  *****
128. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 20:06  
129. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:07  
130. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:11  
131. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:12  
132. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:20  *****
133. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 20:23  
134. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:25  *****
135. Marsgurke (2) Austria 20:26  
136. Deep Woods Austria 20:29  
137. Maki (3) Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 20:30  
138. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 20:34  
139. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:37  *****
140. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
141. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:50  
142. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 21:15  
142. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:15  
144. Mad Man (2) Sweden Lammköttsjägarna 21:20  
145. --- Suriname --- 21:23  
146. SERG Russian Federation 21:34  
147. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 21:42  
148. Alex Haring Austria WAT 21:43  
149. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:59  *****
150. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:15  
151. Mikko Finland 22:33  
152. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 22:56  
153. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 23:02  
154. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 23:14  *****
155. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:22  
156. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 23:33  
157. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:01  
158. querem France orientalp 24:07  
159. Jula New Zealand OHV 24:19  
160. Maki (2) Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 24:33  
160. MapRunner Great Britain HH 24:33  *****
162. Marsgurke Austria 24:43  *****
163. kajari Finland 24:57  
164. Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna 24:58  *****
165. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:59  
166. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:07  
167. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:12  *****
168. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:15  
169. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:35  
170. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:41  
171. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:48  
172. gvtoukc France TSN 26:04  *****
173. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:14  *****
174. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:24  *****
175. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 27:46  
176. Linus (2) Sweden 28:36  
177. MishaMatveev United States QOC 28:44  
178. PStromme United States MNOC 28:57  
179. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 29:44  
180. bminot France alco 29:53  *****
181. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 30:51  
182. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 32:05  
183. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:39  
184. freddyg Togo guy 33:01  
185. iep Ethiopia PEB 36:32  
186. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 37:32  
187. wuersten (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 39:58  
188. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 52:53  
189. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 63:44  *****
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Jerem (2) France 57RA dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf