Catching Features

Tuchkovo 1

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 28 2009
Map:/tuchkovo/events/tuchkovo 1/day1/Short.course
Created by:pk
Description:a short course on a nice map from russia.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

187 official (+27 reruns) 18 comments

1. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:33  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:47  
3. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:03  *****
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:07  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:10  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:13  
7. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:14  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:19  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:19  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:21  *****
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:23  
12. Aakoo Finland 17:25  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:25  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:26  *****
15. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:27  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:30  
16. OBT France KLS 17:30  *****
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:31  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:31  *****
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:33  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:34  *****
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:37  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:37  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 17:39  
26. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:40  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:40  *****
28. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:41  *****
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:41  
30. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:42  
31. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:43  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:44  
33. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:45  
33. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:45  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:46  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:46  
35. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:46  
38. smed Kenya . 17:52  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:52  *****
40. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 17:54  
41. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:56  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:58  
43. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:59  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:00  *****
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:01  
45. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 18:01  
47. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:05  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:06  *****
48. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:06  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:07  
51. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:08  
52. color Switzerland converter 18:11  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:14  *****
54. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:20  
55. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:21  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:24  
56. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:24  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:25  
59. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 18:30  
60. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:32  
61. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:39  
62. Ben Sand France viking 18:41  
63. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:43  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:45  *****
65. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:46  
66. SV Finland VaHa 18:47  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:49  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 18:52  *****
68. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:52  *****
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:54  
71. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:57  
72. William Sweden Saik 18:59  
73. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:00  *****
74. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 19:01  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:01  
76. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:08  
76. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:08  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:11  *****
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:12  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:12  
81. sone Sweden Näset 19:14  
82. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 19:22  *****
83. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:30  *****
83. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:30  
85. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:33  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:36  
87. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:37  
88. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:40  *****
89. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 19:41  
90. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:44  
91. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:57  *****
92. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:01  
93. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:03  
94. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 20:11  
95. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:12  
96. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:21  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:23  
98. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:24  
99. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:28  *****
100. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:38  
101. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 20:39  
102. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:40  
103. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:44  
104. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:45  
105. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:48  
106. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 20:55  
107. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:56  
108. simzet Norway NTNUI 20:58  
109. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:59  
110. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 21:05  
111. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:09  
112. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 21:16  
113. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:17  
114. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 21:20  
115. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:24  
116. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 21:26  
117. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:29  
118. --- Suriname --- 21:32  
119. rowan Britain CF 21:38  
120. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:00  
121. hea Sweden VBOL 22:01  *****
122. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:07  
123. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:16  
124. Mitsku Finland 22:52  *****
125. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:15  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:16  
127. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 23:29  
128. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:31  *****
129. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:40  
130. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 23:44  
131. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:05  
132. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:25  
133. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:26  
134. jeb France VSO 24:59  *****
135. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 25:12  *****
135. freddyg Togo guy 25:12  
137. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:13  
138. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 25:48  *****
139. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 26:00  
140. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 26:18  *****
141. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:28  
142. MishaMatveev United States QOC 26:33  
143. bzou France Dijon 26:53  
144. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:08  
145. honzau United States SDO 27:17  *****
146. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:21  
147. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:25  *****
148. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:30  
149. juls France 6911 28:15  
150. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 28:42  
151. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 28:52  
152. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 29:11  
153. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:31  
154. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 29:34  
155. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:09  
156. Solleroden Denmark Sollerod 30:13  *****
157. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:42  
158. borisgr United States OK Linné 31:29  
159. gvtoukc France TSN 31:44  
160. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 32:34  
161. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 32:51  
162. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:35  
163. rista Croatia ekipa 34:08  
164. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 35:06  
165. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 36:38  
166. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:16  
167. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 39:37  
168. Craig Scotland ESOC 42:45  
169. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 42:49  
170. abutterfield Ireland GEN 48:47  
171. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 96:51  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
SLaunia Finland SV dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf