Catching Features

[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km

Open:07:00 Apr 20 2009
Close:07:00 May 05 2009
Map:/Gyllbergen 2009/events/Gyllbergen 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 17 min. I had to cut the terrain, so don't make any big mistakes.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

231 official (+62 reruns) 19 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:37  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:40  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:44  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:55  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:56  *****
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:00  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:04  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:10  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:12  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:15  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:16  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:16  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:18  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:20  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:26  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 18:38  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:41  
18. sas Norway n/a 18:42  *****
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:44  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:45  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:46  *****
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:50  *****
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:52  
24. OBT France KLS 18:53  *****
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:54  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:58  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:00  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:04  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:04  
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:07  
31. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:10  
31. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:10  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:12  *****
34. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:13  
35. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:19  *****
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:20  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:21  
38. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:24  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:28  *****
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:30  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:32  
42. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:33  *****
43. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:35  *****
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:38  
45. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:51  
46. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:54  
47. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:57  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:02  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:04  
50. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:15  *****
51. jeb France VSO 20:17  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:18  
53. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:19  
53. Trying Sweden 20:19  
55. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:20  
56. SV Finland VaHa 20:21  
56. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:21  
58. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:23  
59. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:25  
60. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 20:26  
60. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:26  
60. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:26  
63. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:35  
64. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:41  
65. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:45  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 20:47  *****
67. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:50  
68. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:51  
68. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:51  
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 20:51  
71. Mikko Finland 20:53  
72. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:55  *****
73. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 20:56  
74. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:03  
75. William Sweden Saik 21:06  
76. JH Finland MS Parma 21:18  *****
77. hea Sweden VBOL 21:19  *****
78. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:21  *****
78. smed Kenya . 21:21  
80. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:25  
81. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:26  
82. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:29  
83. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:30  
84. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:31  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:34  
86. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 21:37  
87. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:41  
88. color Switzerland converter 21:51  
88. p Sweden Linköpings OK 21:51  
90. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:55  *****
91. kajari Finland 22:02  
92. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 22:08  
93. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 22:10  
94. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:30  
95. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:33  *****
96. Mitsku Finland 22:37  *****
96. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:37  
98. Ben Sand France viking 22:41  
99. Jocke78 Sweden 22:46  
100. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:56  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:59  
102. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:00  
103. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 23:08  
104. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:09  
104. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:09  
106. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:10  
107. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:23  
108. Jonte Sweden GMOK 23:27  *****
109. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 23:32  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 23:46  
111. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:49  *****
111. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:49  *****
113. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:51  
114. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:53  *****
115. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:54  
116. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:56  *****
117. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 24:11  
117. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:11  
119. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 24:20  
120. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:28  
120. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:28  
122. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:29  
123. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:30  *****
124. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 24:34  
125. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:35  
126. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:41  
127. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:44  
128. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:09  *****
129. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 25:12  
130. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 25:19  
131. wejo Sweden Småland 25:21  *****
132. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:25  
133. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 25:33  
134. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:35  *****
135. teforp Sweden OK Grip 25:52  
136. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:56  *****
137. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 26:30  
138. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 27:00  
139. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:01  *****
140. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 27:06  
141. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:08  
142. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:21  
143. honzau United States SDO 27:29  *****
144. blagul Sweden SMOL 27:37  
145. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 27:45  
146. bminot France alco 27:49  *****
147. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 27:58  *****
148. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 28:13  
149. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 28:15  
150. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:19  
151. ewhite United States O-Utah 28:26  
152. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 28:37  
152. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:37  
154. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 28:39  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:27  
156. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:35  
157. Angela Forseille Canada 29:56  
158. mjh Australia PO-A 29:57  
159. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:01  
160. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 30:26  
161. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:26  
162. Jerem France 57RA 31:36  
163. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 31:43  
164. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 32:19  
165. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 32:33  
166. ais United Kingdom syo 33:10  *****
167. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:11  *****
168. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 33:12  
169. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:19  *****
170. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:39  
171. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 34:50  
172. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 35:04  
173. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 35:49  
174. Stefan ND Sweden Eksjö SOK 35:55  
175. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:32  
176. Lauris France orienta'pic 37:21  
177. MishaMatveev United States QOC 37:52  
178. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 39:01  
179. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 39:12  
180. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:04  
181. Orientaman Spain ALCON 40:14  
182. Jadir Brazil COC 40:22  
183. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 41:11  
184. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 41:34  
185. roger France marco 42:01  *****
186. aferreira Portugal CPOC 42:30  
187. Matte Pine Sweden OK Älgen 42:48  
188. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 43:27  
189. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 45:05  
190. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 45:55  
191. Gosha18 France VHSO 55:24  
192. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 60:44  
193. Ludo France Brest'O 61:46  
194. Xag France TSN83 74:25  *****
195. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 91:22  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
teleshurik Ukraine o-club dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
CO77 France CSEIS dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Roo Scotland Aire dnf  
thegingerninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
angela simpson New Zealand rotorua dnf