Catching Features

[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM

Open:08:00 May 04 2009
Close:08:00 May 19 2009
Map:/kungsberget/events/kungsberget/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:Technical map. Enjoy //OScar ANdersson
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

242 official (+118 reruns) 21 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:44  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:50  *****
3. ^ (2) Seychelles ^^ 10:54  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:54  *****
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:57  *****
5. smed (5) Kenya . 10:57  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:58  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:58  
9. smed (6) Kenya . 11:00  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:11  *****
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:13  
11. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:13  
11. pk Scotland ESOC 11:13  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:16  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:17  
16. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 11:18  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:19  *****
18. Aakoo Finland 11:23  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:31  
19. Axwell Sweden O^2 11:31  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:34  
22. smed (4) Kenya . 11:35  
23. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 11:40  
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:42  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:43  *****
25. SV Finland VaHa 11:43  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:45  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 11:47  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:49  
30. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 11:52  
30. Temyakov Andrey (3) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:52  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:54  *****
33. smed (3) Kenya . 11:55  
33. Evgenij Krasnoyarov (3) Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:55  
35. Evgenij Krasnoyarov (2) Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:58  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:04  
37. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:06  *****
38. Yury Masnyy (5) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:11  *****
39. OBT France KLS 12:12  
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:13  
40. Yury Masnyy (6) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:13  
42. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:15  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:15  *****
44. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:16  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:16  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:17  *****
47. Thomas Natvig rstad (2) Micronesia NTNUI 12:18  
47. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:18  
49. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:20  *****
50. Forney New Zealand PAPO 12:21  *****
51. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 12:22  
52. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:23  
52. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:23  
54. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:24  
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:30  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:31  
57. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:32  
58. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 12:34  
58. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:34  
60. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 12:36  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:38  
62. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:48  
63. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:52  
64. Fippe94 (7) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:54  
65. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:55  
65. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:55  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:57  
68. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:58  *****
69. kajari Finland 13:00  
70. Kyle (2) Scotland Leksands OK 13:01  
71. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:04  
72. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:09  
73. AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:13  
73. Eirik (3) Norway NTNUI 13:13  
75. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:14  *****
75. MH (4) Norway NTNUI 13:14  
77. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:18  *****
78. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:21  *****
79. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 13:25  
79. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:25  
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:31  
81. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:31  
83. gab France vhso 13:33  
84. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
85. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:41  
86. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:46  
87. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:48  
88. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 13:49  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:55  
89. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:55  
91. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:59  
92. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:03  
92. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:03  
94. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:06  
95. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:08  
96. Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:10  
97. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:11  *****
98. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:12  
99. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:13  
100. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 14:19  *****
101. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:24  
101. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 14:24  
103. smed (2) Kenya . 14:27  
104. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:28  
105. James Taylor (4) United Kingdom NOC 14:35  
106. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:36  
106. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:36  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:37  *****
109. MagnusH (2) Sweden Frölunda OL 14:39  
110. Strand Sweden GMOK 14:40  
111. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:42  
111. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 14:42  
113. jeb France VSO 14:43  *****
113. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:43  
113. pl_Andriy (2) Ukraine Suvorovets 14:43  
116. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 14:45  
117. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 14:46  
118. Ben Sand (2) France viking 14:49  
119. MH Norway NTNUI 14:57  
120. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 15:01  
121. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 15:03  
121. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 15:03  
123. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:04  *****
124. simzet Norway NTNUI 15:06  
124. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:06  *****
126. Fast Camilla (2) Norway Lillomarka O-lag 15:10  
127. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:16  
127. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:16  
129. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:17  
130. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 15:19  
130. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 15:19  
132. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:20  
133. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:21  
134. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:23  
135. William Sweden Saik 15:24  
136. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:25  
137. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 15:28  
138. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:29  
139. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:30  
139. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 15:30  
141. dre Belgium trol 15:32  *****
142. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:33  
143. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:42  
144. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:49  
144. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:49  
146. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 15:53  
147. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:54  
148. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:55  *****
149. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:05  
150. Kipketer (2) Norway Motbakkene 16:06  
151. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:15  
152. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:21  
152. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:21  *****
154. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:22  *****
155. James Taylor (3) United Kingdom NOC 16:26  
155. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 16:26  
157. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:37  
157. piel France ACA 16:37  *****
159. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:39  *****
160. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:13  
161. Angela Forseille Canada 17:15  
161. rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 17:15  
163. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 17:18  
164. Jonte Sweden GMOK 17:19  
164. Blackburn Finland TP 17:19  
166. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:21  
167. color Switzerland converter 17:26  
168. peterle (2) Germany Semper O 17:27  *****
169. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 17:30  
170. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 17:31  
171. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:38  
172. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:46  
173. blagul Sweden SMOL 17:49  
173. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 17:49  
175. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 17:52  
176. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:13  
177. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:14  
178. gvtoukc France TSN 18:17  
179. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:28  *****
179. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:28  *****
181. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:36  
182. hea Sweden VBOL 18:45  
183. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 19:04  
184. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:06  *****
184. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:06  
186. offa Sweden Tuna 19:11  
186. Trying (2) Sweden 19:11  
188. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:34  
189. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 19:39  
190. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:46  
191. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 19:48  *****
192. Tomas Lundström (3) Sweden OK Hällen 19:49  
193. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
194. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:11  
195. cherry Scotland Ayroc 20:39  
196. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:03  
197. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:05  
198. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 21:19  *****
199. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 21:22  
200. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:30  
200. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:30  
202. ewhite United States O-Utah 21:37  
203. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:41  
204. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 21:52  *****
205. bminot France alco 21:58  *****
206. ccs_syo Great Britain syo 22:02  
207. Fippe94 (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:04  
208. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 22:08  
209. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:22  
209. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:22  
211. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:27  
212. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 22:40  
213. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 22:43  
214. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:56  *****
215. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:00  
216. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 23:01  
217. MishaMatveev United States QOC 23:02  
218. Mikko Finland 23:24  
219. wolf2 (2) Germany 23:30  
220. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:34  
221. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 23:38  
222. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 23:39  *****
223. honzau United States SDO 23:41  *****
224. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 23:43  
225. BS Denmark Horsens OK 23:46  
226. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 23:52  
227. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:56  
228. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 24:06  
228. bun (2) Australia AO 24:06  
230. Outlander Ireland GEN 24:10  
231. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:18  
232. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 24:53  
233. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 24:58  
234. EBuckley (2) United States SLOC 25:08  
235. fabien (2) Belgium SNO 25:20  
236. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 25:39  
237. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:54  
238. aferreira Portugal CPOC 26:09  
239. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 26:18  
240. mjh Australia PO-A 26:22  
241. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 26:52  
242. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 26:53  
243. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:55  
244. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 27:27  
245. GAndrey Brazil COGA 27:40  
246. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 27:52  
247. DEDE (2) France ESAT 28:00  
248. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 28:03  
249. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 28:13  
250. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 28:15  
251. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 28:16  
252. Dante Kind (2) Sweden TMOK 28:26  *****
253. Linus Sweden 29:01  
254. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:03  
255. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:18  
256. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:07  
257. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:26  
258. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 31:55  
259. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 31:57  
260. LELLE (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 32:25  
261. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 32:30  
262. Labal (3) France LOA 33:20  *****
263. Georgia (3) New Zealand PAPO 34:36  
264. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:49  
265. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 37:57  
266. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 38:21  
267. Spiffa (2) Sweden GMOK 39:26  
268. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:25  
269. GetLost (2) Belgium Trol 43:18  
270. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 43:35  
271. spoutnik France ASQ 44:05  
272. Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub 47:06  
273. angela simpson New Zealand rotorua 48:10  
274. shale (2) United Kingdom OK Tyr 49:28  
275. molefonk (2) Norway Tistedalen FL 49:49  
276. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 55:30  
277. Mikko (2) Finland 55:58  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Ask Norway olderskog il dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
fiben Sweden Kvansvedens ok dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Elias Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalen sk dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
petrocki (2) Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Labal (2) France LOA dnf  
roger (2) France marco dnf  
Tomas Lundström (2) Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Wassberg (2) Sweden VÄSBY OK dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
beeker (2) New Zealand papo dnf  
Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
ANONYM (3) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
tjalvedu (3) Spain TJALVE dnf  
pl_Andriy (3) Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
beeker (3) New Zealand papo dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (4) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Yury Masnyy (4) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
ANONYM (4) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
beeker (4) New Zealand papo dnf  
Labal (4) France LOA dnf  
MariusG (4) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
James Taylor (5) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (5) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
ANONYM (5) Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
beeker (5) New Zealand papo dnf  
MariusG (5) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf