Catching Features

PPCUP - 3

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 23 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 7.0/events/Partillebergen 6.0/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:3,7k 17c Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

166 official (+43 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:47  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:08  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:10  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:24  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:29  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:29  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:39  *****
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:43  *****
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:46  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:54  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:57  *****
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:58  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:06  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:07  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:13  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:20  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:40  
18. Korik Ukraine 23:41  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:49  
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:52  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:54  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:55  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:56  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:03  *****
25. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:06  *****
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:09  
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:12  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:25  
29. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:31  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:38  *****
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:44  
32. SV Finland VaHa 24:52  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:57  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:05  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:10  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:20  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:20  
38. cherry Scotland Ayroc 25:21  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:24  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:27  
41. OBT France KLS 25:30  *****
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:34  
43. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:36  
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:38  *****
44. offa Sweden Tuna 25:38  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:45  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:59  
48. Alex Massey Australia NCN 26:10  
49. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:16  
50. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 26:24  
51. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:31  
52. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 26:40  
52. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:40  
54. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:56  
55. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:13  
56. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 27:16  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:24  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 27:28  
59. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:36  
60. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:37  
60. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:37  
62. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:41  
63. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:49  
64. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:53  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:00  
66. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 28:02  
67. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 28:10  
68. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:45  
69. William Sweden Saik 28:53  
69. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:53  
71. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:01  
72. MH Norway NTNUI 29:19  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:21  
74. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 29:24  
75. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 29:25  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:32  
77. JH Finland MS Parma 29:37  *****
78. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 29:38  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 29:51  
79. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:51  
81. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:55  
82. thomar_seis Italy TST 30:25  
83. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 31:07  
84. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 31:15  
85. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:17  
86. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:20  
87. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:26  
88. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:59  
89. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:01  
90. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 32:07  
91. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:12  *****
92. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:31  
93. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 32:35  
94. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:41  
95. Suistuminen France TAD 32:44  *****
96. jeb France VSO 32:52  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:24  *****
98. gvtoukc France TSN 33:28  
99. yann France EMHM 33:30  
100. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 33:42  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:45  *****
102. Sylvain Emo France COBS 35:43  *****
103. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:50  
104. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:13  
105. BeN'O France COCS 36:41  
106. Mogden New Zealand North West 37:10  
106. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:10  *****
108. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 37:31  
109. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:52  
110. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:53  
111. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:55  
112. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:58  
113. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 38:01  
114. bjorn Monaco ok77 38:03  *****
115. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:22  *****
116. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 40:24  
117. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 40:34  
118. Elina Sweden 41:46  
119. wejo Sweden Småland 42:50  *****
120. Brzi Slovenia OKB 42:53  
121. Trying Sweden 43:00  
122. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 43:26  
123. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:09  
124. mjh Australia PO-A 44:12  *****
125. honzau United States SDO 44:18  *****
126. fisio Iceland OK IW 46:22  
127. Linus Sweden 50:48  
128. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 52:16  
129. MishaMatveev United States QOC 54:47  
130. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 55:20  
131. songrunner United States OLOU 55:50  
132. Ura Russian Federation 56:31  *****
133. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 59:46  *****
134. rilga Andorra coc 63:07  *****
135. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 63:57  
136. uniqllo Latvia KKOk 67:42  
137. Celine73 France EMHM 69:02  *****
138. cwgray United States UNO 73:15  
139. fele Austria fele 73:48  
140. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 89:46  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf