Catching Features

(OCAD)Niihama Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2009
Map:/Niihama Sprint/events/Niihama Sprint/day1/Course4.course
Created by:HV
Description:Testing textures. Easy sprint.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

130 official (+34 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:04  *****
2. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 12:12  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:13  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:15  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
6. RUSIA (8) Guernsey monolit 12:22  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:25  
8. Korik Ukraine 12:27  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:34  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:40  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:42  
12. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 12:45  
13. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 12:49  
14. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:50  *****
15. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:51  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:55  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:55  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:58  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:59  
20. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 13:00  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:01  *****
22. Thorne Finland JRV 13:03  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:03  
24. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:05  
25. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 13:13  *****
26. MH Norway NTNUI 13:15  *****
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:24  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:24  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:24  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:27  
31. beeker New Zealand papo 13:28  
32. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:29  *****
33. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 13:30  
34. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 13:31  
35. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 13:34  
36. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:38  *****
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:40  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:41  
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:42  
40. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:43  
40. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:43  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:47  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:49  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:50  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:51  
46. Trying Sweden 13:55  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 13:57  *****
48. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 14:01  
49. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:04  
49. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 14:04  *****
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:10  
52. kajari Finland 14:11  
53. SV Finland VaHa 14:15  
54. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 14:17  
55. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:24  
56. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:25  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 14:26  
58. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 14:27  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:28  *****
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:30  
61. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 14:33  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:36  
63. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:44  *****
63. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 14:44  
65. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:47  
66. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 14:48  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:49  
68. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:51  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:52  
69. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:52  
71. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:58  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 14:59  
73. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:03  
73. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 15:03  *****
75. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 15:05  
76. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:10  
77. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:16  
78. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:17  
79. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:27  
80. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:28  *****
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:37  *****
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:38  
83. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:41  
84. William Sweden Saik 15:43  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:58  *****
85. jeb France VSO 15:58  
87. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:11  
88. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:20  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:23  
90. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:24  
91. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:29  *****
92. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:54  
93. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 16:55  
94. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:58  
95. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:17  
96. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 17:21  
97. Suistuminen France TAD 17:22  
98. honzau United States SDO 17:23  *****
99. yann France EMHM 17:35  
100. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 17:36  
101. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:52  
102. wejo Sweden Småland 17:55  *****
103. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:16  
104. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:23  *****
105. thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:43  
106. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 18:52  
107. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:03  
108. gvtoukc France TSN 19:05  
109. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:10  
110. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:24  
111. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:30  
112. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 19:54  
113. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:55  
114. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:08  
115. HT (2) Norway NTNUI 20:21  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:30  
117. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 20:31  
117. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 20:31  
119. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 22:44  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:47  
121. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:05  
122. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:48  
123. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 24:06  
124. Linus Sweden 24:51  
124. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:51  
126. MELKER JOHANSSON (2) Sweden OK ORION 25:23  
127. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 25:26  
128. David G Sweden IKHP 25:53  
129. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 26:03  
130. Albert Czech Republic VLI 26:19  *****
131. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:25  
132. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 28:30  
133. Davve Latvia IKHP 29:44  
134. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:32  
135. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:19  
136. esamboal Spain Entrebalizas 36:22  
137. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:39  
138. cwgray United States UNO 58:08  
139. sime (3) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 66:35  *****
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Franclim (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
hugo (2) Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
sime (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Klasse (2) Sweden SOK dnf  
Christian PD (2) Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Faebu (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Chris McCartney (2) United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Andzsss (2) Latvia OK Ogre dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf