Catching Features

(OCAD) Teisko NE Short

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 20 2009
Map:/WOC 2001 C NE 2009/events/WOC 2001 C NE 2009/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Green is dense. White easy pine forrest. Easy course.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

107 official (+29 reruns) 20 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:42  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:44  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:49  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:01  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:10  *****
6. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:38  
7. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:40  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:43  *****
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:44  *****
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:51  
11. OBT France KLS 21:54  *****
12. Thorne Finland JRV 22:10  *****
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:15  *****
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:23  *****
15. beeker New Zealand papo 22:25  *****
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:49  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:50  *****
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:50  
19. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:51  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:03  *****
21. Blackburn Finland TP 23:15  *****
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:15  
23. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:23  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:28  *****
25. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:32  
26. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:37  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:39  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:43  *****
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:57  *****
30. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:01  *****
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:08  
32. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:14  *****
33. MH Norway NTNUI 24:24  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:35  
34. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 24:35  *****
36. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 24:42  *****
37. William Sweden Saik 24:47  
38. jeb France VSO 25:04  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 25:14  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:26  
41. SV Finland VaHa 25:27  
42. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:33  *****
43. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:39  
44. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:58  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:24  *****
46. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  
47. BeN'O France COCS 26:33  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:36  
49. Ben Sand France viking 26:39  
50. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:54  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:03  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 27:12  
53. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:31  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:36  
55. sten Sweden OK Roxen 27:42  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:46  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:04  
58. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 28:13  
59. Trying Sweden 28:16  
60. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:23  *****
61. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:38  
62. yann France EMHM 29:36  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:39  *****
64. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 29:52  
64. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:52  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:53  
67. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:07  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 30:52  *****
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:12  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:06  *****
71. skimber United Kingdom DVO 32:20  *****
72. Suistuminen France TAD 32:26  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:27  *****
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:30  
75. TiJR France USMELUN 33:34  *****
76. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:04  
77. Linus Sweden 34:53  *****
78. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:19  *****
79. honzau United States SDO 36:28  *****
80. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 37:39  *****
81. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:44  
82. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:54  
83. juls France 6911 41:02  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 41:02  
85. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:54  
86. bun Australia AO 43:47  
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:00  
88. bzou France Dijon 44:52  
89. Marte Norway Byaasen 61:06  *****
90. cwgray United States UNO 62:31  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf