Catching Features

The klassic Kunming sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2009
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Acke Granbarr
Description:The classic course, just for fun :) WT:Just under 8
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

123 official (+45 reruns) 9 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 7:36  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:45  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:51  
4. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:01  
5. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:05  
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 8:18  *****
7. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 8:25  
8. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 8:35  
9. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 8:53  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:49  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:20  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:22  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:37  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:40  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:45  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:10  
17. jeb France VSO 11:44  
18. honzau United States SDO 12:11  *****
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:32  *****
20. Ben Sand France viking 12:33  
21. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:51  
22. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 13:20  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 13:26  *****
24. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 13:29  
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
26. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 13:56  
27. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:58  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:00  
29. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 14:05  
30. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 14:19  
31. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:23  
32. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:44  *****
33. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:46  *****
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:00  
35. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:35  
36. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:51  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 16:02  
38. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:41  *****
39. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:49  
40. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 16:58  
41. Mr.O Norway Byher 17:02  
42. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 17:13  
43. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:16  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:20  *****
45. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:26  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:27  *****
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:33  
48. Hjojo Sweden OL4 18:12  
49. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 18:21  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:34  
51. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 18:54  
52. Marte Norway Byaasen 19:27  
53. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:59  
54. Moa Sweden SNO 20:13  
55. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
56. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:05  
57. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 21:15  
58. David G Sweden IKHP 21:24  
59. JH Finland MS Parma 21:26  *****
60. yann France EMHM 21:39  
61. bzou France Dijon 21:49  
62. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 22:01  *****
63. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 22:50  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:28  
65. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:30  
66. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 24:36  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:49  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:14  
69. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:02  
70. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 26:34  *****
71. Mat90 France Dijon 27:19  
72. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:03  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:14  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:37  
75. moho Germany ESV-DD 37:02  
76. cwgray United States UNO 37:28  
77. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 37:35  
78. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 37:44  
79. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 39:54  
80. bogran Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:56  
81. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 48:31  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
lm1 Netherlands dnf  
thea marie Norway porsgrunn ol dnf