Catching Features

[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7

Open:21:00 Dec 12 2009
Close:20:45 Dec 28 2009
Map:/lepanmaaE4/events/lepanmaaE7/day1/Night Sprint.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Night Sprint, the penultimate event! WARNING: If you zoom in, you might find the north lines a bit hard to see on a couple of the legs. Use the number orientation instead. WT~15 -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

184 official (+68 reruns) 21 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:33  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:38  
4. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:41  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:43  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:45  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:59  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:09  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:10  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:12  
11. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:24  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:27  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:29  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:40  *****
16. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:51  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:02  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:12  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:19  *****
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:21  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:27  *****
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:32  *****
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:33  
24. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:34  
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:45  *****
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:54  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:00  *****
28. MH Norway NTNUI 19:11  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:12  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:21  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:25  
32. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:28  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:29  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:32  
35. Aakoo Finland 19:36  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:37  
37. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:44  *****
37. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:44  
39. test2 (4) East Timor test2 19:47  
40. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 19:49  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:50  
42. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 20:01  
43. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:02  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:07  
45. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:08  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:14  
47. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:20  
48. pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 20:24  *****
49. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:28  *****
50. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 20:31  
51. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:32  *****
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:34  *****
53. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:43  
54. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 20:44  
55. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:02  *****
56. test2 (5) East Timor test2 21:05  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:06  *****
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:06  
59. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:08  
60. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:19  *****
61. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:43  
62. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 21:44  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:49  
64. Trying (2) Sweden 21:54  
65. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:10  
65. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 22:10  
67. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:14  
68. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 22:18  
69. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:24  *****
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:25  
71. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:42  *****
72. Ben Sand France viking 22:46  
73. test2 (3) East Timor test2 22:54  
74. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:57  
75. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:08  *****
76. BeN'O France COCS 23:15  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:35  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:39  *****
78. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:39  
80. Ben Sand (2) France viking 23:47  
81. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:48  
82. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:24  
83. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:30  
84. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 24:32  
85. Jochen Sweden GMOK 24:45  
86. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:54  *****
87. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 24:58  
88. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:16  
89. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 25:19  
90. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:20  *****
91. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 25:26  
92. Blackburn Finland TP 25:31  *****
93. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:40  
94. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 25:52  
95. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 25:59  
96. HuggE (2) Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:02  
97. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:07  *****
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:31  
99. Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 26:34  
100. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:42  
101. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:50  
102. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 26:56  
103. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:58  
104. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 27:24  
105. julien France coatarmor 29 27:34  
106. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 27:38  
107. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:42  *****
108. BLegg United States ORCA 28:14  
109. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:02  
110. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:13  
111. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 29:40  
112. Stundsig (2) Denmark 30:24  
113. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 30:34  
114. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 30:59  
115. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:04  
116. gvtoukc France TSN 31:21  
117. honzau United States SDO 31:39  *****
118. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:50  
119. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 31:57  
120. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:35  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:46  
122. hea Sweden VBOL 33:05  
123. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:11  
124. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 33:48  
125. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 34:21  
126. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:33  
127. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 35:49  *****
128. LELLE (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 36:24  
129. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 36:48  *****
130. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 37:41  
131. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 37:48  
132. sten Sweden OK Roxen 38:04  
133. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:06  *****
134. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 39:22  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:30  
136. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:31  
137. Klasse Sweden SOK 40:28  
138. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 41:29  *****
139. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 41:44  
140. Webster Brazil CubaCubana 43:43  *****
141. Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland SKOG 44:35  *****
142. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 46:08  
143. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 46:10  *****
144. P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA 47:26  
145. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 47:38  *****
146. Ura Russian Federation 54:36  *****
147. Wind Runner (2) Canada FWOC 56:14  *****
148. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 56:20  
149. querem France orientalp 57:02  *****
150. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:21  
151. Knuth Norway Byåsen 58:49  *****
152. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 63:06  *****
153. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 68:13  *****
154. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 78:46  *****
155. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 81:35  
156. tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh 96:11  
157. Vasik (2) France COBF 108:31  
158. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 109:38  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Vasik France COBF dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Marie Styrvold Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Andreas Z (2) Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
zaruyo (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL dnf  
David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
Mariana Moreira (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Marie Styrvold (2) Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
trompetMartin (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
mangenilsson (2) Sweden LOK dnf  
françoisjoly (2) France TAD dnf  
lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE dnf  
Björck (2) Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Wind Runner (3) Canada FWOC dnf  
David Saianda (3) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Captain Quark (3) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Andreas Z (3) Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Marie Styrvold (3) Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Björck (3) Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Marie Styrvold (4) Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
Marie Styrvold (5) Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf