Catching Features

[OCAD] Venezia IV

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 08 2010
Map:/Venedig_4/events/Venedig_4/day1/Bahn 4.course
Created by:Stephan
Description:This time more controls ... and hopefully enough converted area ...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

152 official (+48 reruns) 20 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:31  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:58  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:32  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:16  
5. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 27:22  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:56  
7. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:14  
8. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:15  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:41  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:48  *****
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 29:00  *****
12. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:04  
13. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:23  
14. MH Norway NTNUI 29:26  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:26  
16. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 29:29  
17. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 29:30  *****
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:56  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 29:59  
20. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:12  *****
21. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:17  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:56  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:02  
24. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 31:04  
25. Shipxc (2) United States DVOA 31:05  
26. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:29  
27. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 31:37  
28. iansmith (2) United States CSU 31:39  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:40  *****
30. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 31:41  
31. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 31:43  *****
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:52  *****
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:12  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:29  *****
35. Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:10  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:26  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:28  *****
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:38  
39. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 33:50  *****
40. OBT France KLS 34:02  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 34:04  
42. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:08  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 34:10  
44. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 34:12  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 34:18  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:36  
47. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:39  
48. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 34:44  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:46  
50. Ben Sand (2) France viking 34:52  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:05  
52. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 35:12  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 35:14  
53. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:14  
55. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 35:33  
56. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 35:38  
57. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:39  *****
58. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:44  *****
59. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 36:11  
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 36:17  *****
61. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 36:22  
62. RiOjA-O (2) Spain RiOjA-O 36:25  *****
63. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 36:30  
64. bun (3) Australia AO 36:31  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 36:37  *****
66. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 36:49  
67. manuel Spain ALCON 36:55  
68. test2 (2) East Timor test2 37:04  
69. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 37:12  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:45  *****
70. bun (2) Australia AO 37:45  
72. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 37:59  
73. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 38:13  
74. BeN'O France COCS 38:20  *****
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:32  
76. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 38:35  
77. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:39  
77. Shipxc United States DVOA 38:39  *****
77. Heggo Sweden OL4 38:39  *****
80. pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 39:21  *****
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:32  
82. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 39:33  *****
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:40  *****
84. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 40:36  *****
85. ... Switzerland OK 40:45  
86. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 40:50  *****
87. yann France EMHM 41:01  
88. jeb France VSO 41:15  
88. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 41:15  
90. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 41:23  
91. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 42:04  
92. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 42:05  *****
93. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 42:42  
94. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 42:46  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:15  
96. Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 43:18  
97. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:34  
98. Blomerik (2) England OAS 44:17  
99. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 44:50  
100. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 45:20  
101. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 46:11  
102. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 46:17  
103. Brian (3) England HALO 46:26  
104. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 46:47  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:14  
106. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 47:22  
107. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 47:54  
107. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:54  
109. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 47:57  *****
110. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 48:35  
111. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:56  
112. Jardys (2) Czech Republic KSU 48:57  
113. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:57  
114. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 50:15  
115. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 51:28  
116. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 51:39  
117. jolly rogers Australia 51:48  
118. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 53:23  
119. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:34  *****
120. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 54:30  *****
121. Nikefan Norway Vegårshei IL 54:38  
121. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 54:38  
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:41  
124. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 55:11  
125. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 55:49  
126. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 55:54  
127. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 56:26  
128. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 56:45  
129. Pope (2) Vatican City Holy Smoke 56:48  
130. kenjrwalker United States CSU 58:14  
131. honzau United States SDO 58:29  *****
132. Wetheral England Ebor 58:46  
133. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 58:49  *****
134. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 58:52  *****
135. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 59:25  
136. cwgray United States UNO 59:32  
137. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:36  *****
138. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 63:32  *****
139. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 63:44  
140. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:48  
141. moho Germany ESV-DD 65:39  *****
142. Tomer Genossar (2) Israel Modi'in 66:04  
143. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 69:10  
144. Turbo New Zealand DOC 70:25  
145. Tone Albrektsson Sweden OK Ravinen 71:54  
146. Ura Russian Federation 75:09  *****
147. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 79:00  
148. habib (2) Pakistan OK IAK 83:51  
149. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 89:09  
150. Andrade Brazil COC 98:56  
151. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 108:42  
152. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 111:00  *****
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Marie Styrvold Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
ANNA BAZZACO Italy ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALTIVOLE dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Marie Styrvold (2) Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ShvedA (2) Estonia MS Parma dnf  
modeb (2) Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Martin Gregor (2) Czech Republic SK Chotebor dnf  *****
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Chrille89 (2) Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
apnurmee (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ola Brönnheden (2) Sweden Vimmerby Ok dnf  
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
anhaktov (3) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali (3) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
modeb (3) Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
Bertram (3) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Bertram (4) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf