Catching Features

Binneberg 5

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2010
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2010
Map:/Binneberg 5/events/Binneberg 5/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Good lucx0r
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

169 official (+40 reruns) 15 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:50  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:52  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:24  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:25  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:30  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:33  *****
8. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:36  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:37  
9. Théo France JOG 24:37  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:38  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:39  *****
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:40  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:50  
15. Julien_ France COTS 24:51  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:54  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:01  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
19. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:08  
20. Korik Ukraine 25:12  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:17  
22. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:18  
23. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:20  *****
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:22  *****
25. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:26  *****
26. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:29  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:33  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:34  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:35  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:38  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:41  
32. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 25:46  *****
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:50  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:52  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:54  
36. OBT France KLS 25:55  *****
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:56  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:57  
39. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 26:07  
40. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:11  
41. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:17  *****
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:17  
41. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:17  
44. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:21  
45. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:23  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:26  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 26:27  
48. Blomerik England OAS 26:28  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:29  
50. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:33  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:36  
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:41  
53. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:45  
54. Zony Sweden Täby OK 26:47  
55. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  
56. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:52  
56. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:52  
58. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:59  *****
59. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:01  
59. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:01  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:05  *****
62. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 27:10  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:12  *****
64. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:21  *****
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:21  *****
66. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:23  
66. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:23  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:23  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:24  *****
70. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 27:28  
71. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 27:36  
72. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:37  
73. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:38  
74. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:41  
75. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:52  *****
76. offa Sweden Tuna 27:55  
77. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:27  
78. SV Finland VaHa 28:36  
79. CH Sweden Baik 28:38  
80. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:39  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:48  
82. Jochen Sweden GMOK 28:58  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:59  
84. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 29:01  
85. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:05  
86. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 29:27  
87. jeb France VSO 29:33  
88. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:43  
89. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 29:46  
90. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:58  
91. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:12  *****
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:13  
93. Val France Orient'alp 30:18  
94. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:23  *****
95. Segisteg Sweden 30:25  *****
96. Ben Sand France viking 30:33  
97. wejo Sweden Småland 30:40  *****
98. smed Kenya . 30:43  
99. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:44  
100. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 30:46  
101. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 30:56  
102. gvtoukc France TSN 31:31  
103. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:32  
104. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:50  *****
105. Trying Sweden 32:02  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:02  
107. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:05  
108. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:17  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:01  
110. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 33:03  
111. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 33:50  
112. magjoh Canada GVOC 34:36  
113. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 34:58  
114. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:03  
114. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 35:03  
116. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 35:09  
117. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:54  
117. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 35:54  
119. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:58  
120. Joel Sweden SOK68 35:59  *****
121. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 36:09  
122. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:12  *****
123. hea Sweden VBOL 36:25  
124. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:46  
125. David G Sweden IKHP 37:23  
126. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 38:10  
127. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:15  *****
128. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 38:34  *****
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:09  *****
130. honzau United States SDO 39:33  *****
131. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 39:59  
132. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:42  
133. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 41:36  
134. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:09  *****
135. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 43:37  
136. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:52  
137. Linus Sweden 44:53  
138. Klasse Sweden SOK 45:45  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:47  
140. jb Senegal FIK 47:28  
141. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 50:14  
142. roma444 Russian Federation universal 50:19  
143. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 52:06  
144. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:15  
145. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 54:49  
146. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:57  
147. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 78:01  
148. faure gwenael France VSO 81:16  *****
149. Furdus Sweden OK Älgen 84:10  
150. Newby Scotland ESO 85:26  
151. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 99:08  
152. Jean Harrison Canada 115:19  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf