Catching Features

[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th

Open:06:00 Mar 28 2010
Close:05:45 Apr 13 2010
Map:/Haukkovuori/events/Haukkovuori Winter/day1/Long.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:I thought that this day will newer come but here we are now! I've played CF for few years now and I've become more like mapmaker than runner. I've allways tried to improve my conversions and I hope that my 100th race will show the results! =) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (76 votes)

Results

219 official (+80 reruns) 38 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 29:50  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:10  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:13  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:01  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:03  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:33  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:49  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:57  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:11  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 32:11  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:29  *****
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:31  *****
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:59  *****
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 33:13  
14. OBT France KLS 33:13  *****
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 33:22  *****
17. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 33:36  *****
18. Julien_ France COTS 33:40  *****
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:04  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:27  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:36  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:39  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:50  *****
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:03  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:20  *****
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:21  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 35:23  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:24  *****
28. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 35:24  *****
30. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 35:28  *****
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:44  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:49  
33. sas Norway n/a 36:13  *****
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 36:22  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 36:22  *****
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 36:27  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:32  
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:32  *****
39. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 36:41  *****
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:46  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:47  *****
42. Jochen Sweden GMOK 36:52  *****
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 37:16  
44. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 37:21  
45. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:25  
46. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 37:30  
47. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 37:36  
48. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 37:45  
49. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 37:48  *****
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:00  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 38:07  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 38:15  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:19  *****
54. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:20  
55. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 38:34  
56. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 38:41  *****
57. offa Sweden Tuna 38:45  *****
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:00  
59. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:01  
60. jeb France VSO 39:02  
61. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 39:04  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 39:08  
63. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:16  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:19  
65. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:21  *****
66. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 39:53  *****
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:56  *****
68. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:14  *****
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:14  
70. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 40:54  
71. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 40:56  
71. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:56  
73. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 41:02  *****
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 41:04  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:09  *****
76. saggis Norway NTNUI 41:12  
77. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 41:14  *****
78. SV Finland VaHa 41:20  *****
79. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:51  
80. JH Finland MS Parma 41:57  
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:22  
82. julien France coatarmor 29 42:23  
83. kajari Finland 42:26  
84. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 42:38  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:42  
86. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:47  *****
87. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:08  *****
88. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:32  
89. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:34  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 43:34  *****
89. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:34  
92. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 43:55  
92. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 43:55  
94. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:56  
95. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:30  *****
96. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 44:44  
97. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 44:59  
97. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 44:59  
99. rowan Britain CF 45:01  
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 45:02  
101. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 45:04  *****
102. Segisteg Sweden 45:50  *****
103. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 45:58  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:02  *****
105. Mikko Finland 46:04  
106. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 46:21  
107. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 47:04  
108. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 47:24  
109. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 47:28  
110. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:56  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:05  
112. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 48:40  
113. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 48:48  
114. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 50:38  *****
115. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 50:41  *****
116. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 51:38  
117. wejo Sweden Småland 51:40  *****
118. Joel Sweden SOK68 51:51  *****
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 52:02  *****
120. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 52:15  
121. clems France ADOC 52:22  *****
122. SERG Russian Federation 52:50  
123. hea Sweden VBOL 53:27  
124. smed Kenya . 53:47  
125. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:58  *****
126. Elina Sweden 54:23  
127. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 54:30  
128. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:47  *****
129. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 54:50  
130. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 54:56  
131. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 55:33  
132. Wasted Sweden IFK 55:55  *****
133. magjoh Canada GVOC 57:36  
134. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 57:57  *****
135. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 58:38  
136. honzau United States SDO 61:16  *****
137. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 63:34  
138. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 64:52  *****
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:56  *****
140. BB King Sweden ÖOK 67:38  
141. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 68:09  
142. Klasse Sweden SOK 69:58  
143. Zony Sweden Täby OK 70:26  
144. Marsgurke Austria 71:26  
145. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 71:39  
146. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 74:46  
147. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 75:55  
148. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 75:57  
149. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 76:29  *****
150. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 86:35  
151. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 91:53  
152. Linus Sweden 101:09  
153. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 105:33  
154. Stina B Sweden OK Skogshoran 109:20  *****
155. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 116:03  
156. faure gwenael France VSO 128:57  *****
157. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 140:40  
158. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 152:06  
159. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 202:24  
Théo France JOG dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
CH Sweden Baik dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Furdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf