Catching Features

[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2010
Close:07:00 Apr 09 2010
Map:/Nice Hill/events/Nice Hill/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:sas
Description:Prolog on a new nice map i made. Be aware that Open marshes also have same vegatation as normal, if anyone know how to fix please tll me. Hope you like the textures and conversation !
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

196 official (+39 reruns) 17 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:11  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:22  
3. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:30  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:37  
5. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:45  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:47  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:47  
8. Théo France JOG 13:49  
9. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 13:53  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:00  *****
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:00  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:02  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:09  
14. OBT France KLS 14:12  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:12  
16. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:14  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
18. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:17  *****
19. Julien_ France COTS 14:18  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:21  
21. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 14:22  *****
22. SV Finland VaHa 14:31  
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:40  
24. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:40  *****
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:41  *****
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:41  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:44  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:46  *****
30. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:53  
31. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:57  
32. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 15:02  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:04  *****
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:06  *****
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:10  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:11  
37. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 15:12  
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:14  
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:17  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:22  
41. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 15:23  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:25  *****
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:26  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:29  *****
45. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:32  *****
46. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:35  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:36  *****
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:39  
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:40  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:45  *****
51. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:47  
52. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:51  *****
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:54  *****
54. MH Norway NTNUI 15:55  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:55  
56. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 15:58  
57. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:59  
58. Trying Sweden 16:00  
59. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:01  *****
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:02  
61. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:09  
62. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:12  
63. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:13  *****
64. smed Kenya . 16:14  
65. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:15  *****
66. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:19  
67. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 16:21  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:27  
69. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:29  
70. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:31  
71. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:32  
72. jolly rogers Australia 16:35  
73. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:46  *****
74. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:47  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:55  
76. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:04  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:04  
78. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:06  
79. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:08  
80. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:13  
81. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 17:20  
82. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:22  
83. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:26  *****
84. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:36  
85. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:42  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:47  *****
86. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:47  
88. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:49  
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:52  
90. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:54  *****
91. offa Sweden Tuna 17:56  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:57  
93. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:01  
94. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 18:06  
94. Mikko Finland 18:06  
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:08  
97. wejo Sweden Småland 18:11  *****
98. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:19  
99. clems France ADOC 18:28  
100. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:39  
101. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:41  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:56  
103. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:04  
104. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 19:15  
105. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:17  
106. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:25  
107. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:29  *****
108. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:32  
109. jeb France VSO 19:49  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:00  
111. Blomerik England OAS 20:12  
112. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:15  
113. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:20  
114. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:21  *****
115. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 20:26  
116. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:45  
117. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:54  
117. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:54  *****
119. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 21:05  
120. Ben Sand France viking 21:11  
121. honzau United States SDO 21:18  *****
122. Linus Sweden 21:21  
123. BeN'O France COCS 21:50  
124. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 21:57  
124. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 21:57  
126. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:59  *****
127. Segisteg Sweden 22:16  *****
127. hea Sweden VBOL 22:16  
129. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:24  
129. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:24  
131. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 22:41  
132. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:50  *****
133. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:56  *****
134. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:27  *****
135. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 23:58  
136. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:38  
137. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:57  
138. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:21  *****
139. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:35  
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:36  
141. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 25:52  
142. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:54  *****
143. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 26:19  
144. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 26:55  
145. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 27:25  
146. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 27:52  
147. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 28:13  
148. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:21  
149. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:23  
150. Stina B Sweden OK Skogshoran 30:51  
151. cwgray United States UNO 31:07  
152. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:15  *****
153. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 32:20  
154. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 34:24  
155. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:02  
156. Txortxe Spain Peña Guara 36:18  
157. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 36:52  
158. freddyg Togo guy 40:01  
159. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 41:20  *****
160. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:06  
161. faure gwenael France VSO 51:39  *****
162. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 65:27  
163. PeJi Sweden Orion 83:17  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
druseBjørn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
voirreyc Isle of Man BAOC dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Maija Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf