Catching Features

Six Days Tyrol Training 2

Open:06:00 Apr 07 2010
Close:06:00 Apr 22 2010
Map:/variante 2.18/events/Laghi di Fusine South/day1/Middle Distance.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Here is number 2 of training maps - relevant for stages 1-2-6 -all stone-hating pussys don't run (cheaters too) -all others good luck and have fun By: Stampfo
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

172 official (+57 reruns) 26 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:56  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 39:01  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:58  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 40:10  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 41:26  *****
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 41:42  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:53  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:58  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:21  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:51  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 44:02  
12. Théo France JOG 44:23  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 44:32  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:55  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 46:53  
16. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 47:33  *****
17. Jocke78 Sweden 47:53  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 48:43  *****
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 49:03  *****
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 49:09  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 49:36  
22. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:37  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 49:53  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:35  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:39  *****
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 51:57  
27. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 52:53  *****
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 52:57  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:35  *****
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 53:39  *****
31. saggis Norway NTNUI 53:48  
32. Julien_ France COTS 53:56  *****
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 54:00  
34. Ben Sand France viking 54:22  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 55:26  
36. HPM Norway NTNUI 55:29  
37. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 55:39  
38. jeb France VSO 55:47  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 57:13  *****
40. beeker New Zealand papo 57:28  
41. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 58:06  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:21  
43. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 60:38  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:48  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 61:19  
46. smed Kenya . 61:21  
47. sas Norway n/a 61:23  *****
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 61:41  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 63:34  
50. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 63:36  
51. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 64:31  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 67:02  *****
53. too fast! France theteam 67:05  
54. samus Croatia hoka hei 68:47  *****
55. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 68:52  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 69:55  
57. Eirik Norway NTNUI 70:01  *****
58. wejo Sweden Småland 70:07  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:20  
60. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 71:51  
61. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 73:53  *****
62. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 74:57  
63. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 76:23  
64. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 79:06  
65. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 79:56  
66. Hannibal Ukraine 80:48  
67. Mikko Finland 82:54  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:22  *****
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 87:55  *****
70. gvtoukc France TSN 88:20  *****
71. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 88:23  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 90:30  *****
73. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 93:15  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 94:55  *****
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 97:38  
76. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 102:27  
77. LSV Ukraine O-club 103:47  
78. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 104:41  
79. Linus Sweden 107:58  
80. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 108:48  *****
81. SERG Russian Federation 111:15  
82. honzau United States SDO 112:26  *****
83. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 149:32  
84. faure gwenael France VSO 161:29  *****
85. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 190:04  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Rune Rystad Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mot Finland RR dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Rorro Spain COMA dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Loper Norway Norway dnf  
Josep Selga Andorra NiE Vic dnf