Catching Features

(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2!

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2010
Close:07:45 May 04 2010
Map:/loffh/events/brillhe/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:have fixed the conversion :D
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

93 official (+18 reruns) 9 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:21  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:58  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:17  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:19  
5. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:30  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:33  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:42  
8. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 23:59  *****
9. beeker New Zealand papo 24:09  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:12  *****
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:33  
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:04  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:05  
14. MH Norway NTNUI 25:18  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:29  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 25:36  
17. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 26:00  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:03  
19. Théo France JOG 26:13  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:52  
21. JH Finland MS Parma 26:58  
22. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 27:05  *****
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:22  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:46  
25. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:58  
26. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:05  *****
27. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:47  
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:55  *****
29. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 29:07  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:33  
31. Mikko Finland 29:36  
32. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:16  
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:26  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:55  
35. Ben Sand France viking 31:21  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:56  
37. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:25  
38. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 32:31  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:37  
40. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 33:41  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 33:44  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:16  
43. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 35:25  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:56  *****
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:28  
46. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:31  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:52  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:03  
49. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:01  
50. mjh Australia PO-A 39:03  
51. honzau United States SDO 39:18  *****
52. Bu² France VSO 50:20  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:56  
54. faure gwenael France VSO 73:11  *****
55. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 82:05  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf