Catching Features

Night sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 25 2010
Close:07:00 May 10 2010
Map:/Gewesen/events/en gang/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

160 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:56  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:09  
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 9:20  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:21  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:27  
5. Théo France JOG 9:27  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:30  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:39  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:47  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:48  
12. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:51  *****
13. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 9:52  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:53  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:53  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:53  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:55  
18. JH Finland MS Parma 9:58  
18. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 9:58  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:01  
20. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:01  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:08  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:17  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 10:19  *****
26. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:30  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:35  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:46  
28. saggis Norway NTNUI 10:46  
30. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 11:01  
31. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:02  
32. Högis Sweden OK Räven 11:05  
33. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 11:08  
34. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 11:13  
35. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:21  
35. SV Finland VaHa 11:21  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:23  
37. Ben Sand France viking 11:23  
39. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:26  
40. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:32  
41. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:35  *****
41. Grann Norway NTNUI 11:35  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:40  
44. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:41  *****
45. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:43  
46. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:44  
47. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:48  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:49  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:58  
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:00  
51. yann France EMHM 12:11  
52. Mikko Finland 12:21  
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:26  
53. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:26  
55. ais United Kingdom syo 12:30  
56. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:31  
57. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 12:46  *****
58. go straight Austria OCFF 12:50  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:52  
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:03  
61. wejo Sweden Småland 13:04  *****
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:05  
63. gtheg Cuba LOL 13:10  
64. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:14  *****
65. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:23  *****
66. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:24  
67. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:37  
68. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:38  *****
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:51  
70. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:56  
71. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:57  *****
72. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:02  
73. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 14:05  *****
74. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:09  
75. artem Ukraine 14:23  *****
76. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:27  
77. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 14:35  
78. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:37  *****
79. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:07  
80. Moa Sweden SNO 15:13  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:54  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:03  *****
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:28  
84. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:31  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:58  
86. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 17:42  
87. smed Kenya . 18:04  
88. honzau United States SDO 18:17  *****
89. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:18  *****
90. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 18:31  
91. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:15  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 19:36  
93. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:37  
94. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:11  
95. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:24  
96. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 28:29  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:56  *****
98. cjacques Brazil 45:58  
99. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 51:05  
100. Andrade Brazil COC 55:43  
jeb France VSO dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf