Catching Features

pour le vso de merl

Open:08:00 Jul 13 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 29 2010
Map:/cfocad/events/merl good/day1/Course2.course
Created by:noe
Description:super course créer par merl pour le vso
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

147 official (+25 reruns) 9 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:01  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:02  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 10:03  *****
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 10:04  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:05  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:06  
6. Run Fast Finland Yzol 10:06  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:07  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:07  
10. Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:08  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:08  *****
12. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:09  *****
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:09  
14. Ludvig Eriksson (2) Sweden SNO 10:10  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:12  
15. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:12  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:13  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:14  
18. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:14  
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:15  
20. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 10:15  
22. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:16  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:17  
24. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:18  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:21  
27. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:23  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:23  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:23  *****
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:23  
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:24  
31. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:24  
31. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:24  
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:25  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:25  
36. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 10:26  
37. Board Norway NTNUI 10:27  
38. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 10:28  
38. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:28  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:28  
38. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:28  *****
42. Högis Sweden OK Räven 10:29  
42. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:29  
44. magjoh Canada GVOC 10:30  
44. SV Finland VaHa 10:30  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:31  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:31  
46. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 10:31  
49. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:33  
50. jeb France VSO 10:35  *****
50. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 10:35  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:35  
50. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 10:35  
54. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:36  *****
55. test2 (2) East Timor test2 10:37  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:38  
57. wejo Sweden Småland 10:41  *****
58. jean (2) France VSO 10:43  *****
58. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 10:43  
58. Davve Latvia IKHP 10:43  
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:43  
62. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 10:44  
63. Ben Sand France viking 10:45  
64. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:46  
65. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 10:48  
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:49  
67. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:51  
67. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:51  
69. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 10:53  
70. Val France Orient'alp 10:54  
70. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 10:54  
72. teddy Norway KLS 10:55  
73. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:56  
73. go straight Austria OCFF 10:56  
75. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 10:58  
76. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:59  
77. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:00  
77. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:00  
77. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:00  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:01  *****
81. honzau United States SDO 11:04  
82. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:05  
82. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:05  
84. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:09  
85. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:10  
85. Apetren (2) Sweden GMOK 11:10  
87. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:12  
88. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 11:13  
89. jean France VSO 11:14  *****
89. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:14  
91. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 11:16  
92. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:19  
93. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 11:22  
94. Apetren (3) Sweden GMOK 11:24  
94. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:24  
96. Trying Sweden 11:25  
97. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 11:27  *****
98. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 11:29  *****
99. Grann Norway NTNUI 11:30  
100. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:37  
101. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 11:38  
102. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 11:42  
103. noe (3) France VSO 11:43  
104. Tof France Annecy SO 11:44  
105. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:45  
106. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 11:47  
107. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:48  
108. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:51  
109. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:53  
110. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:55  
111. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:02  
112. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:03  
112. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 12:03  
114. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:05  
115. Freddie Sweden 12:14  
116. Orientaman Spain ALCON 12:19  
117. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:20  
118. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:29  
119. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 12:30  
119. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:30  
121. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:31  
122. Nataliya Russian Federation 12:32  *****
123. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 12:42  
124. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:45  
125. faure gwenael France VSO 12:52  *****
126. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:53  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:55  *****
127. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 12:55  
129. Linus Sweden 12:56  *****
130. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 12:57  *****
131. Apetren Sweden GMOK 12:59  
131. gvtoukc France TSN 12:59  
133. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 13:09  
134. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 13:19  
135. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 13:33  
136. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:37  
137. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:38  
138. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:41  
139. GAndrey Brazil COGA 13:56  
140. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 14:06  
141. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:07  *****
142. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 14:19  
143. blazo Serbia Rtanj 14:21  
144. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:39  
145. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 15:03  
146. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:15  *****
147. Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 15:18  
148. David G Sweden IKHP 15:25  
149. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 15:51  
150. Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 16:25  
151. Simon LA*son Eritrea Ok Hällen 16:35  
152. Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG 17:05  *****
153. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 20:08  
154. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 20:26  
155. JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK 21:56  
156. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 24:01  *****
157. noe (2) France VSO 26:53  *****
158. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 27:39  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni (2) France TSO dnf  
Jonas Ressem (3) Norway Frol IL dnf