Catching Features

(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2

Open:07:00 Jul 21 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 05 2010
Map:/OlsenSchive/events/OlsenSchive/day1/Course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Well, since previous one was kinda succesful, I decided to create a new course on the same map :) Quite alot of routes here aswell. WT; 12:30-13:00. GLHF / -OlsenSchive.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

159 official (+36 reruns) 16 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:21  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:25  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:52  
4. Korik Ukraine 13:54  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:15  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:37  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:42  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:44  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:47  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:51  *****
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:01  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:03  *****
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:07  *****
15. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:14  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:15  *****
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:19  *****
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:19  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:20  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:27  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  *****
22. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:37  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:39  *****
24. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:40  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:43  
26. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:48  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:52  
28. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:53  
29. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:55  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:55  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 15:55  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:57  *****
32. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:57  
34. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:58  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:04  *****
35. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:04  *****
37. Val France Orient'alp 16:11  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:15  
39. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:25  
40. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:26  *****
41. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:32  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:39  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:42  
44. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:00  
45. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:01  
46. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 17:07  
47. go straight Austria OCFF 17:09  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:14  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:28  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:30  
51. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:40  
52. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:53  
52. wejo Sweden Småland 17:53  *****
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:00  
55. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:03  
56. JH Finland MS Parma 18:06  
57. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:07  *****
58. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:16  
59. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:20  
60. honzau United States SDO 18:22  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:27  *****
62. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 18:29  
63. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:32  
64. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:36  
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:51  
66. Davve Latvia IKHP 18:55  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:57  
68. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:58  
69. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 18:59  
70. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:15  
71. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:19  
72. jeb France VSO 19:22  *****
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:27  
74. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:32  
75. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:45  *****
76. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:49  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:50  
78. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:51  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:06  
80. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:13  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 20:15  
82. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 20:25  
83. Trying Sweden 20:29  
84. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:44  
85. Segisteg Sweden 20:47  
86. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:08  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:10  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:14  *****
89. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:18  
90. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:21  
91. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:26  
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:36  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:37  
94. Freddie Sweden 21:40  
95. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:06  
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:34  
97. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:47  
98. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:59  
99. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 23:34  
100. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:37  
101. Linus Sweden 23:54  *****
102. David G Sweden IKHP 23:57  
103. GAndrey Brazil COGA 24:13  
104. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 24:36  
105. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 24:43  
106. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 24:50  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:54  
108. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 25:06  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:09  *****
110. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:13  
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:20  *****
112. Tof France Annecy SO 25:24  
113. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:02  
113. Bu² France VSO 26:02  
115. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:38  
116. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:46  
117. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:22  
118. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 28:38  
119. faure gwenael France VSO 31:32  *****
120. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 32:47  
121. Nataliya Russian Federation 33:02  *****
122. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:40  *****
123. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 34:51  
124. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 34:58  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:51  
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:31  
127. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 49:10  
128. ellis.lam New Zealand 86:29  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf