Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice

Open:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2010
Map:/Race 2 Venice.81/events/Race 2 Venice.81/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:1st stage is already a highlight of the series high speed long distance race in Venice Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

167 official (+66 reruns) 22 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:01  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 47:54  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 48:15  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 48:49  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 50:38  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 52:05  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 52:47  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:40  *****
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 54:08  *****
10. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 54:23  
11. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 54:49  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:54  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 55:40  
14. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 55:42  *****
15. sas Norway n/a 56:54  *****
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 57:41  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 57:55  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 58:14  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 58:14  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:05  *****
21. Masken Sweden OK Linné 59:28  *****
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 59:31  
23. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 60:18  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 61:10  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 62:36  
26. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 62:51  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 63:22  
28. OJ United Kingdom SYO 63:47  *****
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 64:01  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 64:07  
31. Ben Sand France viking 64:12  
32. ais United Kingdom syo 64:20  
33. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 64:45  
34. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 64:54  
35. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 64:55  *****
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 65:44  
37. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 65:48  
38. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 65:49  
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 66:17  
40. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 66:53  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 67:26  *****
42. anjo Sweden OK Orion 68:00  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 68:16  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 68:20  
45. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 69:16  *****
46. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 69:57  
47. Tom Italy NTNUI 70:00  *****
48. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 70:11  
49. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 70:43  *****
50. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 71:32  *****
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 71:41  *****
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:02  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 73:11  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 74:22  *****
55. Flynn New Zealand North West 74:38  
56. SV Finland VaHa 74:40  
57. Rejler Denmark SOK 75:41  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 76:14  
59. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 76:27  *****
60. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 77:31  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 78:13  
62. thomar_seis Italy TST 78:53  
63. LSV Ukraine O-club 80:31  
64. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 81:03  
65. yann France EMHM 83:51  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 84:15  *****
67. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 84:18  
68. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 86:25  
69. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 88:12  
70. Linus Sweden 90:11  *****
71. gab France vhso 92:06  
72. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 92:10  
73. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 92:37  
74. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 93:50  
75. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 97:26  *****
76. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 99:34  *****
77. wejo Sweden Småland 101:02  *****
78. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 104:00  *****
79. Freddie Sweden 111:16  
80. Bu² France VSO 112:35  
81. jean France VSO 118:03  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 134:32  *****
83. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 136:20  
84. NG Israel Modi'in 183:56  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  *****
OBT France KLS dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
coach United States NEOC dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
jp Roger France Marco dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf