Catching Features

Alstad - Bodø

Open:08:00 Aug 21 2010
Close:07:45 Sep 06 2010
Map:/Alstadskolene/events/Alstad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:BIBKOlsen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

127 official (+46 reruns) 6 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:20  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:30  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:31  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:36  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:44  
6. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:51  
7. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:52  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:52  
9. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 26:01  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:06  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:07  
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:09  
13. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:12  *****
14. Val France Orient'alp 26:13  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:14  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:20  
17. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:26  
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:30  
20. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:34  
20. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 26:34  *****
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:35  
23. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:38  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:40  
24. Blomerik England OAS 26:40  
26. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:41  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:50  
28. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:52  
29. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 27:06  
30. Sami Norway Freidig 27:09  *****
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:11  
32. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:14  
33. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:24  
34. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 27:32  
35. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:35  *****
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:43  
36. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:43  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:48  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 27:55  
40. color Switzerland converter 27:59  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:59  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:00  
43. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:06  
44. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:09  
44. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 28:09  *****
46. jeb France VSO 28:10  *****
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 28:12  
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:31  
49. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 28:34  
50. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 28:41  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:42  
52. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 28:45  
53. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:50  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:53  
55. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 29:06  
56. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:17  
57. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:19  
58. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 29:30  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:31  
60. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 29:36  
61. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:57  
62. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 30:00  
63. Ola Norway Skeid 30:01  
64. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:55  *****
65. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:01  
66. runit Canada GHO 31:03  
67. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:04  
68. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 31:25  
69. honzau United States SDO 31:51  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 32:15  
71. David G Sweden IKHP 32:32  
72. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 34:02  
73. Klasse Sweden SOK 34:30  
74. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 34:34  
75. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:15  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:16  *****
77. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:19  
78. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:38  
79. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 35:59  *****
80. JH Finland MS Parma 36:19  
81. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 36:29  
82. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:46  
83. jean France VSO 36:53  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:59  *****
85. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:10  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:12  
86. gab France vhso 37:12  
88. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:06  *****
89. blazo Serbia Rtanj 41:14  
90. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 42:14  
91. Linus Sweden 43:23  *****
92. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 55:22  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  *****
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf