Catching Features

Oshow

Open:08:00 Sep 12 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 19 2010
Map:/oshow2/events/oshow3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Adam Bedrich Wanek
Description:very easy sprint
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+41 reruns) 10 comments

1. Heggo (6) Sweden OL4 11:23  
2. Run Fast (6) Finland Yzol 11:26  
3. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:28  
4. Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 11:34  
5. Run Fast (4) Finland Yzol 11:36  
6. Jakob Andersson (2) Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 11:37  
7. Run Fast (5) Finland Yzol 11:42  
8. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:46  
9. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 11:49  
10. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 11:51  
11. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 11:54  
12. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 12:01  
12. jean (3) France VSO 12:01  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:02  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
15. Hjojo (3) Sweden OL4 12:03  
17. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:07  *****
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:13  
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:14  
22. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:15  
23. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:18  
24. Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:19  
25. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:22  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:24  *****
27. JH Finland MS Parma 12:26  
28. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:27  
29. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:29  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:30  *****
31. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 12:31  
31. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 12:31  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:33  
34. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:34  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:36  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:36  
37. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:37  
38. Högis Sweden OK Räven 12:42  
38. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
40. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:43  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:45  
41. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:45  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 12:47  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:47  
45. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:48  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:48  *****
47. jeb France VSO 12:51  *****
48. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:52  
48. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:52  
50. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:53  
50. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:53  *****
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:54  
53. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:55  
53. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 12:55  
53. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:55  
56. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 12:56  *****
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:02  
57. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:02  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:03  
60. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:04  
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:04  
62. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 13:07  
62. Sami Norway Freidig 13:07  
64. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:08  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:09  
65. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:09  
65. Moa Sweden SNO 13:09  
68. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:10  *****
68. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:10  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:12  
71. jean France VSO 13:15  
71. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:15  
71. Val France Orient'alp 13:15  
71. Run Fast Finland Yzol 13:15  
75. Tof France Annecy SO 13:16  
75. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 13:16  
75. honzau United States SDO 13:16  
78. Trying Sweden 13:17  
78. color Switzerland converter 13:17  
80. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:19  
81. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 13:21  
82. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:22  
83. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 13:28  
85. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:30  
86. jean (2) France VSO 13:32  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:35  
88. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:36  
89. Jompe Sweden HBMB 13:43  
90. wejo Sweden Småland 13:45  *****
91. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 13:46  
92. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:55  
92. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:55  
94. Meissi (8) Finland Lappeen Riento 14:00  
95. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 14:01  
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:08  
97. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:13  
98. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:16  
99. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:17  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:27  
101. Ola Norway Skeid 14:35  
101. Meissi (7) Finland Lappeen Riento 14:35  
103. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:41  
103. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:41  
105. Ben Sand France viking 14:43  
106. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:44  
106. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:44  *****
108. artem (2) Ukraine 14:46  *****
109. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:09  
110. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 15:12  
111. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:14  *****
112. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:17  
113. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:21  *****
114. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 15:56  
115. noe France VSO 16:11  *****
116. Meissi (6) Finland Lappeen Riento 16:41  
117. sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe 16:46  
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:50  
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:57  *****
120. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:11  
121. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:17  
122. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:27  
123. MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa 17:36  
124. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:23  
125. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 18:25  
125. Freddie Sweden 18:25  
127. faure gwenael France VSO 18:27  *****
128. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 18:31  
129. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:17  
130. Meissi (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 19:44  
131. Linus Sweden 20:33  *****
132. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 21:41  
133. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 22:47  
134. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:50  
135. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:01  
136. Meissi (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 23:25  
137. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:33  
138. merl (2) Netherlands Antilles VSO 25:38  
139. michelb France MAR.CO. 27:35  *****
140. clarie United Kingdom ESOC 28:09  
141. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:42  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Run Fast (3) Finland Yzol dnf  
Meissi (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Run Fast (7) Finland Yzol dnf  
Run Fast (8) Finland Yzol dnf