Catching Features

Sprint map

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2010
Map:/sprint 001/events/sprint 001/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Sprint.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

186 official (+67 reruns) 17 comments

1. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 17:01  
2. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:35  
3. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:48  
4. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 17:51  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:57  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:08  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:08  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:19  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:21  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:24  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:25  *****
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:29  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:32  *****
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:33  
15. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:33  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:34  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:35  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:36  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:41  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:42  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:46  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:50  
26. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 18:52  
27. Aakoo Finland 18:53  
28. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:00  
30. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 19:01  
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:02  
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:09  
32. Val France Orient'alp 19:09  
34. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:10  
34. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:10  
36. JH Finland MS Parma 19:12  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:14  
37. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:14  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:16  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:17  
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:18  
42. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:22  
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:22  
44. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:24  
45. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:26  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:26  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:31  *****
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:34  
49. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:35  
50. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:39  
51. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:40  *****
52. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
52. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:42  
52. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:42  
55. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:44  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:46  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 19:54  *****
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:54  
59. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:55  
60. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:56  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:56  
62. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:57  
63. Ben Sand France viking 19:58  
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:59  
65. Run Fast Finland Yzol 20:00  
66. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:02  *****
66. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:02  
68. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:03  
69. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:05  
70. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:07  
71. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:09  *****
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:09  
73. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:13  
74. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:23  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:25  
75. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 20:25  
77. artem Ukraine 20:27  *****
78. jeb France VSO 20:39  *****
79. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:44  *****
80. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:46  *****
80. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:46  *****
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:47  
83. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:50  
84. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:55  
85. color Switzerland converter 20:58  
86. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:59  
87. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 21:04  
88. jean France VSO 21:06  *****
89. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:07  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:08  
91. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:16  
92. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:18  
92. Trying Sweden 21:18  
94. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:21  
94. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:21  
96. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:27  
97. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 21:37  
98. vasily Ukraine Kiev 21:38  
99. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:43  
99. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 21:43  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:46  
102. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 21:57  
103. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:03  
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:03  
105. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 22:15  
106. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:24  
107. andis Latvia azimuts 22:26  
108. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:42  *****
109. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:45  
110. Blomerik England OAS 22:47  
111. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:52  *****
112. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 23:03  *****
113. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 23:04  
113. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 23:04  *****
115. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:05  *****
116. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 23:11  
117. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 23:13  
118. wejo Sweden Småland 23:30  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:34  
120. Apetren Sweden GMOK 23:48  
121. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:01  
122. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:02  
123. Karlf Norway Larvik OK 24:10  *****
124. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 25:01  
125. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 25:18  
126. runit Canada GHO 25:41  
127. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:04  *****
128. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 26:06  
129. faure gwenael France VSO 26:15  *****
130. yann France EMHM 26:58  
130. querem France orientalp 26:58  *****
132. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 27:27  
133. LTteam Argentina OHV 27:40  
134. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 27:49  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:51  *****
136. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:34  
137. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 29:00  
138. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 29:17  
139. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:58  
140. vivi Belgium ASUB 30:06  
141. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 30:13  
142. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 30:20  
143. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:28  
144. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 30:58  
145. Linus Sweden 31:00  *****
146. KGB50 Australia AL 31:23  
147. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 32:03  
147. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 32:03  
149. KODAY Spain IBON 32:45  *****
150. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 33:03  
151. ovzer Norway OL Trollelg 33:19  
152. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:22  
153. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 33:26  
154. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:16  
155. Rene K Denmark AOK 36:29  
156. hakono Norway Halden SK 37:59  
157. Jadir Brazil COC 39:22  
158. Leyo New Zealand 39:37  
159. Amber New Zealand HBOC 42:30  
160. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:22  
161. gluca Italy Castello 56:08  *****
162. Learnjoy China Learnjoy OK 57:15  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
kevkid9 Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf