Catching Features

Forest sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 24 2010
Close:05:00 Nov 08 2010
Map:/ROh_sever_8/events/ROh_sever_8/day1/A.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

211 official (+63 reruns) 15 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:45  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:54  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:00  *****
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:00  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:02  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:07  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:25  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:27  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:34  *****
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:40  
11. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 15:47  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:47  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:51  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:53  *****
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:54  *****
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:57  *****
17. Aakoo Finland 16:08  
18. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:10  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:11  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:15  *****
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:15  
22. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:21  *****
23. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:22  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:28  
24. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:30  *****
27. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:31  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:32  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:32  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:33  *****
31. JH Finland MS Parma 16:34  
32. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:35  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:38  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:41  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:41  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:42  
36. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:42  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:42  
39. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:43  
40. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:48  
41. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:49  
42. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 17:12  
43. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:13  
44. Ben Sand France viking 17:15  
45. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:16  *****
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:19  
46. Korik Ukraine 17:19  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:22  
48. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:22  
50. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:23  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  
52. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:42  
53. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:43  *****
54. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:50  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:51  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:57  *****
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:14  
58. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:16  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:18  
60. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:22  
61. color Switzerland converter 18:23  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:24  
63. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:25  
64. jeb France VSO 18:28  *****
65. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:30  *****
66. Apetren Sweden GMOK 18:31  
67. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:39  
68. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:49  
69. Trying Sweden 18:50  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:01  *****
70. too fast! France theteam 19:01  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:04  
73. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:06  
74. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:08  
75. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:13  
76. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:15  
77. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:26  
78. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:30  *****
79. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:33  
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:33  
81. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:43  
82. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:47  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:51  
84. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:59  
85. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:01  
86. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 20:04  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:07  
88. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:13  *****
89. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:16  
90. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:44  
91. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:46  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:47  
93. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:11  
94. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:14  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:22  
96. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 21:24  
97. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:35  
98. Freddie Sweden 21:44  
99. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:09  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:17  *****
101. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:32  
102. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:44  
103. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:47  *****
104. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:48  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:57  
106. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:02  
107. artem Ukraine 23:09  
108. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:17  
109. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:26  
109. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 23:26  *****
111. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 23:30  
112. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 23:31  *****
113. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:34  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:38  
115. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:39  
116. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:52  
117. dre Belgium trol 23:58  
118. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 24:06  
119. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:20  *****
120. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:32  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:47  
122. andis Latvia azimuts 25:16  
123. wejo Sweden Småland 25:18  *****
124. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 25:20  
125. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:27  
126. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 25:38  *****
127. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:46  
128. JOK77D Finland OK77 26:46  *****
129. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:53  
130. jean France VSO 26:54  *****
131. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 27:15  
132. inke Finland ORa 27:35  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 27:41  
134. Marte Norway Byaasen 28:10  
135. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:14  
136. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 28:18  
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:45  *****
138. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:59  
139. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 29:36  
140. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:59  
141. Linus Sweden 30:03  *****
142. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:59  
143. KODAY Spain IBON 32:06  *****
144. faure gwenael France VSO 32:09  *****
145. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:30  *****
146. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 32:44  
147. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:37  
148. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:50  
149. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:06  
150. querem France orientalp 34:20  *****
151. runit Canada GHO 34:35  
152. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:07  
153. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:23  
154. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 36:31  
155. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 36:44  
155. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 36:44  
157. Norsken Norway 37:05  
158. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 37:20  
159. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 39:21  
160. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 42:44  *****
161. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 43:41  
162. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 48:43  
163. Blackq13 Hungary 111111 49:22  
164. Andrade Brazil COC 49:28  
165. Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen Denmark OK Gorm 50:44  
166. Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO 64:24  
167. gluca Italy Castello 74:40  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
arthurd United States ROC dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf