Catching Features

Fantasy Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 08 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2010
Map:/sprint/events/SPRINT5000/day1/Course0.course
Created by:korv
Description:Fast Sprint with lots of turns and many controls! I recommend to highlight next 3 legs and to zoom in once.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

184 official (+69 reruns) 19 comments

1. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:13  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:41  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:56  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:01  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:03  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:06  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:10  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:10  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:14  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:24  
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:26  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:30  *****
13. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:35  *****
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:38  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:44  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:44  *****
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:47  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:48  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:50  
20. OBT France KLS 10:52  *****
21. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:55  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:24  *****
22. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:24  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:25  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:43  
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:45  
27. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:54  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:57  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:59  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 12:13  
31. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:16  
32. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:18  
33. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:21  
34. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:27  
35. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:30  *****
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:34  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:35  
38. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:36  *****
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:43  
41. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:45  
42. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 12:48  
43. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:49  
44. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:50  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:52  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:03  
47. jean France VSO 13:04  *****
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:10  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:15  
50. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:19  *****
50. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:19  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:20  
53. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:22  
53. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 13:22  
55. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:23  
56. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:27  
57. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:30  
58. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:32  
58. Ben France TAD 13:32  
60. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 13:40  
61. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:43  
62. jeb France VSO 13:49  *****
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:52  
64. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 13:54  
65. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:58  
66. Ben Sand France viking 14:08  
67. color Switzerland converter 14:10  
68. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:22  
69. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 14:23  
70. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 14:46  
71. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:47  
72. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:48  
73. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:49  *****
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:03  
74. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:03  
76. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:11  *****
77. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 15:17  *****
78. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 15:22  
79. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:25  
80. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 15:42  
81. Trying Sweden 15:46  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 15:47  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:51  
84. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:57  
85. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:05  
86. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:09  
87. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:26  
88. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:27  
88. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:27  
90. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 16:39  *****
91. too fast! France theteam 16:40  
92. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:51  
93. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:57  
94. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:07  
95. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:08  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:26  *****
97. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 17:39  *****
98. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:41  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 18:03  *****
100. runit Canada GHO 18:10  
100. Moa Sweden SNO 18:10  
102. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:18  
103. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:25  
104. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:36  
105. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 18:37  
106. Mélanie France HVO 18:48  
107. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:24  
108. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:25  
108. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 19:25  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:36  
110. Karlf Norway Larvik OK 19:36  *****
112. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:47  
113. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:50  *****
114. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:17  
115. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:22  
116. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:40  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:41  
118. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:45  
119. honzau United States SDO 21:17  
120. faure gwenael France VSO 21:20  *****
121. Silvia Spain toledo-o 22:09  
122. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 22:11  
123. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:29  
124. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 22:48  
125. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:50  
126. filipeks Poland wksw 23:13  
127. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 23:28  
128. Amber New Zealand HBOC 23:53  
129. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:54  
130. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:17  
131. Bu² France VSO 24:22  
132. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 25:21  
133. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:22  
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:06  *****
135. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 26:08  
136. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:42  
137. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:45  
138. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:18  
139. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:27  
140. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 28:53  
141. querem France orientalp 29:12  *****
142. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:21  
143. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 29:50  
144. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 30:01  
145. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:13  
146. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 30:19  
147. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 30:54  
148. MariusD Lithuania 31:05  
149. colby United States ptoc 36:28  
150. Linus Sweden 36:30  *****
151. Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK 36:38  
152. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 36:58  
153. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 40:24  
154. gluca Italy Castello 41:44  *****
155. Blackq13 Hungary 111111 53:11  
156. Kate New Zealand HBOC 53:14  
157. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 64:05  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Christina P Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf