Catching Features

Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2010
Close:07:45 Dec 11 2010
Map:/Vettakollen2/events/Vettakollen2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Henrik Gjemdal
Description:Vettakollen in Oslo
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

112 official (+36 reruns) 8 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:47  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:48  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:13  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:16  *****
7. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:26  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:30  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:41  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:52  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:54  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:54  
13. JH Finland MS Parma 21:57  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:01  *****
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 22:11  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:15  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:19  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:21  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:28  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:33  
21. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 22:55  
22. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:08  
23. too fast! France theteam 23:12  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:39  
25. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 23:59  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:05  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:14  *****
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:29  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:39  
30. Trying Sweden 24:41  
31. color Switzerland converter 24:43  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:44  
33. Jocke78 Sweden 24:54  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:04  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:35  
36. jean France VSO 25:40  *****
37. jeb France VSO 25:54  *****
38. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 26:00  
39. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 26:08  
40. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:15  
41. Ben Sand France viking 26:16  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:24  *****
43. dre Belgium trol 26:42  
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:45  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:12  *****
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:28  *****
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:33  
48. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:58  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:00  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:51  
51. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:00  
52. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:06  
53. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:13  *****
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:23  *****
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:27  
56. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 29:36  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:55  *****
58. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:22  
59. sten Sweden OK Roxen 31:23  
60. filipeks Poland wksw 31:34  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:39  *****
62. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:12  
63. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:15  
64. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:20  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:23  
66. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:35  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:42  
68. honzau United States SDO 32:53  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 32:59  
70. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 33:01  
71. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:19  
72. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:52  
73. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:42  *****
74. faure gwenael France VSO 37:10  *****
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:26  
76. Linus Sweden 41:38  *****
77. Segisteg Sweden 42:55  
78. Bu² France VSO 46:11  
79. KODAY Spain IBON 46:54  *****
80. AlanP France Annecy SO 47:40  
81. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 49:16  
82. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 52:11  
83. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 53:06  
84. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 54:01  
85. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 54:12  
86. jb Senegal FIK 71:36  
87. rjm United States NEOH 91:01  *****
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
AndersBom Norway Heming/Njård dnf  
o-trollet Norway Buljong Masters dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf