Catching Features

door 8

Open:08:00 Dec 07 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 22 2010
Map:/typOL/events/Middle/day1/Middle.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:Soon christmas... So be nice to me :$ glhf Btw OL4an you are getting lazy :-D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

204 official (+79 reruns) 26 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:08  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:19  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:20  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:24  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:28  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:34  *****
7. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 14:40  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:48  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:53  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:02  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:05  
13. OBT France KLS 15:11  *****
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:18  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:41  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:46  *****
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:48  *****
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:48  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:57  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:57  *****
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:59  
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:02  *****
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:18  
24. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:23  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:28  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:34  
27. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:53  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:01  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:08  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:13  
31. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:33  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:38  
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:44  
35. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:46  
36. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:56  
37. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  *****
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:04  
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:05  *****
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:07  *****
41. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:36  
42. Ben Sand France viking 18:42  
43. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:47  
44. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:49  
45. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 18:51  
46. color Switzerland converter 18:52  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:52  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:55  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:58  *****
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:19  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:34  
52. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:38  
53. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:47  
54. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:52  *****
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:53  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 19:54  *****
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:56  
57. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:56  
59. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 19:59  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 20:02  
61. Val France Orient'alp 20:09  
62. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:10  
63. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 20:35  
64. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 20:43  
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:47  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:51  *****
67. too fast! France theteam 20:53  
68. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:19  
69. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:26  *****
70. SV Finland VaHa 21:42  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:42  *****
72. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:46  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:56  *****
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:06  
75. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 22:09  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:13  *****
77. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:15  
78. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:16  
79. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 22:31  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:35  
81. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 22:37  
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:54  *****
83. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  *****
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:08  
85. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:17  
86. ais United Kingdom syo 23:30  
87. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:32  
88. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 23:42  *****
89. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:53  *****
90. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:05  
91. jeb France VSO 24:08  *****
92. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:50  *****
93. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:58  
94. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:15  
95. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:17  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:19  
97. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:40  
98. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:07  
99. faure gwenael France VSO 26:16  *****
100. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:36  *****
101. m-a Norway kil 27:01  
102. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:10  
103. JH Finland MS Parma 28:33  
104. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:48  *****
105. runit Canada GHO 29:21  
106. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:27  
107. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 30:09  
108. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 30:29  
109. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 30:41  
110. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:20  
111. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 32:32  *****
112. PJ Norway 32:47  
113. jean France VSO 32:48  
114. querem France orientalp 32:59  *****
115. Bu² France VSO 33:25  
116. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:31  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:05  
118. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 34:51  
119. Linus Sweden 35:17  *****
120. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:35  
121. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:10  
122. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 36:12  *****
123. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:31  
124. Andrade Brazil COC 39:39  
125. Jadir Brazil COC 40:27  
126. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 41:44  
127. arthurd United States ROC 45:33  
128. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 45:36  
129. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:14  
130. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 50:17  
131. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:16  
132. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:40  *****
133. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 56:16  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Verde Denmark Elit dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
andeens United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
andis Latvia azimuts dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf