Catching Features

Middle Fantasy

Open:08:00 Dec 11 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 20 2010
Map:/FantasyStretched/events/FantasyStretched/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mogd001
Description:Finally got the contours sussed with this whole shrinking method, didn't do too much work on the textures, but thats still to come. Hope you enyoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

144 official (+64 reruns) 17 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:42  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:44  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:46  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:06  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:09  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:09  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:11  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:16  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:22  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:23  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:23  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:26  
14. color Switzerland converter 15:32  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:44  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:44  *****
18. jean France VSO 15:50  *****
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:56  
20. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:57  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:03  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:07  *****
23. MH Norway NTNUI 16:16  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:17  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:22  *****
26. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:25  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:35  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:37  
29. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:38  *****
30. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:44  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:48  
32. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:55  
33. too fast! France theteam 16:57  
34. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:09  *****
35. Jocke78 Sweden 17:11  
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:24  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:29  
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:29  
39. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:35  
40. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:45  *****
41. gvtoukc France TSN 17:54  *****
42. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:55  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:03  *****
44. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:04  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:15  
46. ais United Kingdom syo 18:19  *****
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:27  
48. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:29  
49. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:37  *****
50. jeb France VSO 19:06  *****
51. jolly rogers Australia 19:10  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:30  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:33  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:39  
55. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 19:50  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:26  
57. andis Latvia azimuts 20:30  
58. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 20:39  
59. Ben Sand France viking 20:45  
60. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:03  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:23  *****
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:27  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:35  *****
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:43  
65. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:45  
66. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 21:54  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:33  *****
68. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:50  
69. querem France orientalp 23:02  *****
70. Trying Sweden 23:05  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:13  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:44  
73. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 23:45  *****
74. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:49  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:50  
76. BeN'O France COCS 23:57  *****
77. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:59  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:55  
79. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:15  
80. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:18  *****
81. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:23  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:32  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:36  *****
84. JH Finland MS Parma 25:39  
85. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 25:40  
86. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:48  
87. alistairSP Jamaica 26:05  
88. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 26:14  
89. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:54  
90. Joel Sweden SOK68 27:10  *****
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:12  
92. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 27:32  
93. runit Canada GHO 27:37  
94. Segisteg Sweden 27:46  
95. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:33  
96. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 29:06  
97. honzau United States SDO 29:12  
98. Bu² France VSO 30:15  
99. greenbob Scotland Clyde 31:30  
100. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 32:25  
101. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:54  
102. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 33:16  *****
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:10  
104. faure gwenael France VSO 34:53  *****
105. Linus Sweden 35:20  *****
106. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 35:45  
107. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:46  
108. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:33  *****
109. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 37:28  
110. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 38:23  
111. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 39:22  
112. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 39:41  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 39:47  
114. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:57  
115. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 44:48  
116. PJ Norway 49:56  
117. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 60:35  
118. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 63:38  
119. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 82:40  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
jonassoeby Denmark Hånje OK dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
feridun Turkey iog dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf