Catching Features

SlumpPrologue

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 19 2011
Map:/slumpprologuecf/events/slumpprologue/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mogd001
Description:This is the prologue for a series to come. the green circles do not appear, I inserted a singletree durin coversion, but they didn't appear. Some elongated knolls are huge also. Please comment, have fun.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (63 votes)

Results

207 official (+75 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:39  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  *****
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:53  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:58  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:01  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  *****
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:14  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:16  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:17  
10. OBT France KLS 16:18  *****
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:21  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:24  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:29  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:31  *****
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:33  *****
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:34  
17. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:39  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:42  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:45  *****
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  *****
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:53  *****
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:58  *****
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:02  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:04  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:12  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 17:14  
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:16  *****
29. color Switzerland converter 17:22  
30. jean France VSO 17:27  
30. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
32. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:31  *****
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:36  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:36  
35. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:46  *****
36. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:47  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:58  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:59  
38. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:59  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:09  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:09  
42. go straight Austria OCFF 18:11  
43. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:17  
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:23  
45. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:27  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:28  *****
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:31  
48. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:32  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:32  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:37  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:44  
52. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 18:47  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:47  
54. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:49  *****
55. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:53  
55. too fast! France theteam 18:53  
57. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 18:56  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:58  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:08  *****
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:10  
61. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:15  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:16  
63. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:22  
63. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:22  *****
65. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:27  
66. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:28  
67. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:32  
68. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 19:36  
69. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 19:37  
70. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 19:39  
71. Sylvain Emo France COBS 19:40  
72. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:43  
73. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 19:53  
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:01  
75. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:09  *****
76. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:15  
77. jeb France VSO 20:18  *****
78. Ben Sand France viking 20:20  
79. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 20:22  *****
80. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:23  
81. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:27  *****
82. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:31  
83. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:39  *****
84. gvtoukc France TSN 20:43  *****
85. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:44  
86. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:46  
87. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 20:50  
88. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:51  
89. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:53  
90. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 21:03  
91. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:10  *****
92. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:11  
93. Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK 21:15  
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:16  
95. jolly rogers Australia 21:17  
96. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:19  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:21  *****
98. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:23  
98. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:23  
100. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:27  
101. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:33  
102. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 21:34  
103. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:44  
104. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 21:48  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:53  
106. wejo Sweden Småland 22:04  *****
107. Lillen Sweden GMOK 22:15  
107. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:15  
109. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 22:23  *****
110. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:27  
111. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 22:29  
112. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 22:35  
113. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:36  
114. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:40  *****
115. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:50  
116. faure gwenael France VSO 22:59  *****
117. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:05  *****
118. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:07  
119. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:15  
120. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:24  
121. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:30  *****
122. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 23:42  
123. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:44  
124. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:45  
125. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:51  
126. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:05  
127. danirolz Spain Godih 24:06  *****
128. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:13  
129. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 24:14  *****
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:36  
131. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:43  
132. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:58  
133. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:01  
134. Segisteg Sweden 25:02  
135. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:06  *****
136. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:09  *****
137. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 25:35  
138. querem France orientalp 25:41  *****
139. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:48  *****
140. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 25:51  *****
141. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:08  *****
142. Joel Sweden SOK68 26:37  *****
143. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:53  *****
144. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 26:55  *****
145. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:30  *****
146. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:38  *****
147. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 27:44  
148. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 27:54  
149. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 28:10  
150. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 28:24  
151. ddavi Mali Coc 28:28  
152. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:54  *****
153. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 28:56  
154. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 29:19  *****
155. Orientaman Spain ALCON 30:27  
156. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 30:35  
157. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 31:01  *****
158. Linus Sweden 31:21  *****
158. Tim New Zealand OHV 31:21  
160. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 31:48  
161. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 31:57  
162. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 32:58  
163. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 33:12  
164. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 34:06  *****
165. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:06  
166. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:32  
167. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 38:19  
168. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 38:22  
169. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 39:09  *****
170. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 39:58  
171. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 42:27  
172. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:28  
173. AlanP France Annecy SO 43:06  
174. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 44:58  
175. Boris Uruguay OCOC 46:11  
176. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:44  
177. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 48:10  *****
178. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:40  
179. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 50:11  *****
180. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 50:26  *****
181. b0be United States RMOC 53:59  
182. user name Djibouti orienteering club 61:34  
183. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 68:56  
184. marjoh Belgium 74:20  *****
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  *****
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
Barèa Czech Republic ZBM dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  *****