Catching Features

SlumpSprint

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 19 2011
Map:/Slumpsprint/events/Slumpsprint/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:mogd001
Description:Sprint course for this series. Fixed the knolls. Have fun please comment, say where the conversion could be improved. Thanks, matt.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

208 official (+89 reruns) 28 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:35  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:53  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:55  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:00  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:07  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:07  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:10  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:11  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:12  *****
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:14  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:17  *****
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:27  *****
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:28  
14. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:30  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:32  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:34  *****
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:35  *****
19. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:43  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:48  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:50  
23. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 14:51  *****
24. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:57  
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:05  *****
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:06  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:10  
28. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:12  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:13  *****
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:17  
31. Aakoo Finland 15:20  
32. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:21  
33. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:24  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:33  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:34  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:37  
37. Korik Ukraine 15:40  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:47  
38. jolly rogers Australia 15:47  
40. OBT France KLS 15:48  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:55  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:56  
43. Jocke78 Sweden 15:57  
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:01  
45. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:04  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:07  
47. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:09  
48. Ben Sand France viking 16:12  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:14  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:14  *****
51. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:16  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:18  
53. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 16:24  *****
53. go straight Austria OCFF 16:24  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:28  
56. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:30  
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:30  
58. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:31  
59. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:54  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:56  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 17:03  *****
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:04  
63. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:05  
64. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:08  
65. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:20  
66. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:24  
67. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  
68. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:27  
69. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:28  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:38  
71. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:47  *****
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:48  *****
73. MH Norway NTNUI 17:51  
74. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 18:01  *****
75. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:14  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:15  
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:22  
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:25  
79. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 18:32  
79. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:32  
81. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:38  *****
82. jean France VSO 18:45  
83. Lillen Sweden GMOK 18:46  *****
84. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:55  *****
85. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:59  
87. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:00  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:12  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:14  *****
90. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 19:20  
90. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:20  
92. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 19:28  *****
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:29  
94. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:41  
95. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:44  
95. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:44  *****
97. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:56  
98. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:07  
99. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 20:08  *****
100. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:09  
101. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:13  
102. Trying Sweden 20:19  
103. color Switzerland converter 20:22  
104. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:23  
105. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:42  *****
106. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:46  
107. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:06  
108. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 21:10  *****
109. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 21:27  
110. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:28  
111. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 21:29  
112. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 21:34  *****
113. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 21:36  
114. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 21:38  *****
115. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:23  *****
116. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 22:26  
117. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:36  *****
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:20  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:20  
120. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 23:48  
121. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:06  *****
122. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:11  *****
123. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:26  
124. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:32  
125. danirolz Spain Godih 24:42  *****
126. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 24:50  *****
127. Andreu Spain colivenc 24:56  
128. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:13  
129. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:36  
130. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:49  *****
131. inke Finland ORa 25:51  
132. Jobu New Zealand OHV 26:09  
133. Linus Sweden 26:14  *****
134. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:30  *****
135. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 26:35  *****
136. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:48  
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:54  *****
138. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 27:07  
139. Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK 27:15  
140. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:57  *****
141. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:01  *****
142. Joel Sweden SOK68 29:15  
143. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:41  
144. querem France orientalp 30:00  *****
145. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 30:11  
146. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:15  *****
147. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:28  
148. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:22  *****
149. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:10  
150. AlanP France Annecy SO 33:18  *****
151. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:57  
152. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 34:15  
153. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 34:26  
154. faure gwenael France VSO 35:02  *****
155. andris European Union ok ogre 36:45  
156. vivi Belgium ASUB 36:59  *****
157. bminot France alco 38:02  
158. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:05  
159. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 40:29  
160. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 41:02  
161. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 41:15  
162. Boris Uruguay OCOC 41:28  
163. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:39  
164. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:10  
165. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:27  
166. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 44:12  *****
167. Barèa Czech Republic ZBM 44:45  
168. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 45:18  *****
169. SM Sweden 45:32  
170. Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen 45:54  
171. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 51:00  *****
172. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 55:26  *****
173. b0be United States RMOC 55:35  
174. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:38  
175. Gosha18 France VHSO 57:09  
176. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 64:46  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  
axel99 Sweden ok södertörn dnf  
Henri Botswana orient'alp dnf  *****
Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters dnf