Catching Features

One-leg-wonders 2

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2011
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2011
Map:/onelegwonder vallombrosa.8/events/onelegwonder vallombrosa.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:once again i dunno which is the fastest choice
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

173 official (+62 reruns) 21 comments

1. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:11  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:19  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:57  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:58  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:07  *****
6. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:13  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:48  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:03  *****
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:04  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:08  
11. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:09  *****
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:15  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:16  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:36  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  *****
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  *****
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:45  
18. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 18:48  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:04  
20. JH Finland MS Parma 19:13  
21. Board Norway NTNUI 19:24  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:25  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:31  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:35  
25. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 19:43  
26. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:44  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:44  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:47  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:48  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:56  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:58  
32. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:02  
33. jean France VSO 20:14  
33. Hedis Sweden GMOK 20:14  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:15  
36. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 20:16  
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:19  
38. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:28  
39. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:34  
40. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:42  
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:50  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:50  
43. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:09  
44. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:16  
45. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:17  
46. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:19  
47. OBT France KLS 21:33  
48. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 21:51  *****
49. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:18  
50. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:29  
51. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:34  
52. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
53. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:08  
54. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:25  *****
55. j-engström Norway OK Orion 23:35  
56. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 23:39  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:48  *****
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:13  
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:39  
60. Ben Sand France viking 24:46  
61. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:47  
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:07  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 26:21  
64. sas Norway n/a 26:59  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:47  
66. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 27:48  
67. artem Ukraine 28:12  
68. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:18  *****
69. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 28:55  
70. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 29:51  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:15  
72. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 30:18  
73. jeb France VSO 31:07  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:19  
75. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:20  
76. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:59  *****
77. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 36:29  
78. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:39  *****
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:06  
80. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 37:57  
81. faure gwenael France VSO 38:05  *****
82. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 38:28  
83. ScottSpring Canada SS 38:49  
84. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 42:20  *****
85. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 44:46  *****
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:02  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:48  *****
88. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:50  
89. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 47:33  
90. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 49:37  
91. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 51:05  
92. b0be United States RMOC 54:22  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:38  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:13  
95. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 70:32  
96. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 73:04  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  *****
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
rosakosa Sweden IF Thor dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Dav_29 France QO dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf