Catching Features

One-Leg_wonders-3

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2011
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2011
Map:/onelegwonder folgaria.8/events/onelegwonder folgaria.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:so here we go again =) the mapmaker drawed big ditches as small ones (it is not me who converted them to big) have fun and plan well the route this time control is placed fair
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

139 official (+41 reruns) 7 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:56  
2. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:01  *****
2. DGrove United States Cascade 12:01  
4. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:08  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:09  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:10  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:11  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:12  
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:13  *****
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:15  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:16  *****
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:17  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:17  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:19  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:22  
17. Hedis Sweden GMOK 12:25  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:26  
19. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 12:31  
20. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:36  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:37  
22. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:37  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:44  
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:45  
26. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 12:46  
27. Ben Sand France viking 12:50  
28. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:51  
29. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:57  
29. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:57  
31. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:00  
32. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:03  
33. teddy Norway KLS 13:05  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 13:06  
35. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 13:07  *****
36. jean France VSO 13:09  
37. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:13  
38. danirolz Spain Godih 13:15  *****
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:17  *****
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:19  
41. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:20  *****
42. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 13:21  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:26  
44. Segisteg Sweden 13:32  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:36  
46. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:38  
47. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 13:49  
48. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:52  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:52  
50. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 13:55  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:57  
52. Board Norway NTNUI 14:09  
53. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:16  
54. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:17  
55. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:21  
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:21  
57. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:22  
57. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:22  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:27  
60. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:29  
61. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:34  
62. sas Norway n/a 14:44  *****
63. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:45  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:48  *****
65. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:55  
66. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:56  
67. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:02  
68. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
69. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:05  
70. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:06  *****
71. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:08  
72. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:14  
72. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:14  
74. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:18  
74. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:18  
76. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:20  
77. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:26  
77. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:26  
79. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:27  
80. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:28  
81. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:33  
82. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:44  *****
83. jeb France VSO 15:48  *****
84. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:52  *****
85. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:05  
86. j-engström Norway OK Orion 16:08  
87. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 16:09  
87. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:09  
89. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:37  
90. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 16:45  
91. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:48  
92. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:51  
93. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 17:09  *****
94. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:13  
95. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 17:16  
96. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:24  
97. OBT France KLS 17:27  
98. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 17:40  
99. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 17:41  *****
100. faure gwenael France VSO 17:48  *****
101. JH Finland MS Parma 17:57  
102. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:09  
103. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:14  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:21  
105. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:24  
106. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:37  
107. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:39  
108. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 18:55  
109. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:59  *****
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:01  *****
111. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:06  *****
112. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:09  
113. Lovise Norway Larvik OK 19:26  
114. Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK 19:50  
115. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:08  
116. artem Ukraine 20:12  
117. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:28  
117. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:28  *****
119. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:18  
120. JC France coureurs des vignes 24:14  
121. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:01  
122. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 26:09  
123. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:42  
124. SERG Russian Federation 27:25  
125. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:15  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:49  
127. Linus Sweden 28:58  *****
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:17  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
lillFigge Sweden LOK dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf