Catching Features

[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle

Open:06:00 Jul 19 2011
Close:06:00 Aug 03 2011
Map:/Mount Kooyoora part2 comp/events/Mount Kooyoora part2 comp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:19'
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (65 votes)

Results

215 official (+121 reruns) 19 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:29  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:31  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:36  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:00  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:02  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:10  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:13  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:15  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:36  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:37  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:39  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:40  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:44  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:53  *****
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:54  *****
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:07  *****
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:09  *****
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:11  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:14  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  *****
21. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:23  
21. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:23  *****
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:25  *****
24. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:27  
25. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:28  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:28  *****
27. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:38  *****
28. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:50  *****
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:50  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 21:04  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:10  *****
32. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:11  
33. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:20  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:21  
35. JH Finland MS Parma 21:23  
35. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:23  
37. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:26  
38. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:29  
39. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:32  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:44  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:45  
42. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 21:48  *****
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:48  
44. Val France Orient'alp 21:52  
45. Jocke78 Sweden 21:55  
46. MH Norway NTNUI 21:56  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:58  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
49. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:10  
49. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:10  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:13  
52. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:15  
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:22  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:23  
55. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:27  
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:29  
57. jeb France VSO 22:34  *****
58. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:40  
59. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:41  *****
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:44  
61. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:48  *****
62. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:49  
63. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:53  
64. jean France VSO 22:57  *****
65. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:58  
66. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:59  
67. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:00  
68. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:14  
69. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:36  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:38  *****
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 23:43  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 24:03  
73. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:06  
74. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 24:08  
75. SV Finland VaHa 24:11  
76. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:54  
77. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 25:01  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:10  
79. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:13  *****
79. Sami Norway Freidig 25:13  *****
81. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 25:23  
82. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 25:24  
83. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 25:27  
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:30  *****
85. Blackburn Finland TP 25:32  
86. faure gwenael France VSO 25:35  *****
87. wejo Sweden Småland 25:40  *****
88. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:43  
89. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 25:45  *****
90. SERG Russian Federation 25:46  
91. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:02  
92. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 26:06  *****
93. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:16  
94. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 26:37  *****
95. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:42  
96. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:46  *****
97. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:48  
98. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 27:04  
99. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:09  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:11  
101. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:12  *****
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:14  *****
103. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:11  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:23  *****
105. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:32  
106. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 28:52  
107. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:10  *****
108. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 29:37  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:56  *****
110. na Sweden OK Linne 30:10  
111. Tim New Zealand OHV 30:16  
112. Trying Sweden 30:18  
113. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:41  *****
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:47  
115. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:03  *****
116. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 31:46  
117. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 31:50  *****
117. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:50  
119. godfather Switzerland norska 31:51  
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:02  
121. Sylvain Emo France COBS 32:49  
122. danirolz Spain Godih 33:21  
123. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:44  
124. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 34:17  
125. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 34:25  
126. joels Sweden SOK68 34:36  *****
127. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:44  
128. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 34:48  
129. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 34:54  
129. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 34:54  
131. vertti Finland KangSK 34:56  
132. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:22  *****
133. Storesandgubben Norway Express 35:49  *****
134. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 36:37  
135. julien France coatarmor 29 37:08  
136. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 38:06  
137. olewie Norway Mo OK 38:28  
138. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 39:03  
139. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:11  *****
140. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:17  *****
141. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:29  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:06  
143. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 42:28  *****
144. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 43:23  
145. biomac Denmark AKIF 44:00  *****
146. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 45:53  
147. Frank Belgium trol 46:01  
148. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 47:12  
149. mam Laos mama 47:24  
150. kenjrwalker United States CSU 47:50  
151. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 48:36  
152. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:58  
153. AlanP France Annecy SO 51:28  
154. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 52:33  
155. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:47  *****
156. Steve Smith United States BAOC 52:52  
156. Klfr Sweden 52:52  
158. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 52:55  *****
159. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 53:47  
160. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 55:12  
161. Linus Sweden 57:59  *****
162. trondfla Norway Toten troll 63:43  *****
163. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 69:11  
164. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 69:19  *****
165. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 73:52  *****
166. rik Belgium trol 75:43  
167. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 80:03  
168. rilga Andorra coc 80:42  
169. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 80:50  
170. Roan McMillan Canada GVOC 97:50  *****
171. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 115:47  *****
172. Joel Flakberg Sweden IFK Göteborg 117:01  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
123 Mauritania Halden dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz dnf  
Charlie Duke Netherlands dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
out_of_control New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu dnf  
ale France france dnf  
OL-henrik Sweden västerås sok dnf