Catching Features

Sprint Reupload.

Open:08:00 Aug 21 2011
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2011
Map:/Sprint01/events/Sprint01/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Sorry about the prev. map Control description is on. WT: 15
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

176 official (+59 reruns) 15 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:24  
2. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 15:32  
3. jean France VSO 15:33  
4. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:37  
5. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:38  
6. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:39  *****
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:39  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:42  
8. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:42  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:43  *****
12. jeb France VSO 15:44  *****
13. Tim New Zealand OHV 15:45  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:46  *****
15. Hedis Sweden GMOK 15:49  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:51  
17. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 15:52  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:55  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:58  *****
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:59  
21. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:00  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:02  
22. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:02  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:06  
26. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:07  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:07  
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:09  *****
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:11  
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:12  *****
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
34. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:14  
34. color Switzerland converter 16:14  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:16  
37. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:17  
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:17  
39. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:18  
39. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:18  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:19  
41. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:19  
43. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 16:21  
44. OBT France KLS 16:24  *****
44. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:24  *****
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:25  *****
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:28  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:30  *****
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:31  
50. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:32  *****
51. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:33  
52. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:34  *****
53. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 16:37  
53. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:37  
53. jm France Bigorientation 6503 16:37  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:41  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:42  
58. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  
59. blazo Serbia Rtanj 16:44  *****
59. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:44  
61. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 16:45  
62. Trying Sweden 16:48  
63. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:51  
64. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:55  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:56  
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:56  
67. Peter Nor Norway Halden SK 16:57  *****
68. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:00  
69. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 17:01  
70. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 17:02  
71. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:03  
71. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:03  *****
73. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 17:05  
73. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:05  
75. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 17:06  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:06  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 17:08  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:09  
78. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
80. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 17:11  
80. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:11  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:12  
83. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:14  *****
83. olive France esat 17:14  
83. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:14  
86. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 17:15  
87. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:16  
88. vertti Finland KangSK 17:17  *****
89. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 17:18  
90. Ben Sand France viking 17:20  
91. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 17:21  
92. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 17:22  
93. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:23  
93. Apetren Sweden GMOK 17:23  
95. Jocke78 Sweden 17:26  
96. Cristina United States TSN 17:27  
97. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:29  
98. biomac Denmark AKIF 17:33  *****
99. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:34  
100. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 17:40  *****
101. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:43  
102. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 17:44  
102. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 17:44  
104. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 17:47  
105. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:53  
106. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:54  
107. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:56  
108. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:57  *****
108. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:57  
110. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:59  
110. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 17:59  
112. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  
113. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:19  
114. ale France france 18:21  
115. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 18:25  
116. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 18:30  
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:31  
117. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 18:31  
119. noe France VSO 18:41  *****
120. Korik Ukraine 18:52  
121. olewie Norway Mo OK 18:55  
122. gvtoukc France TSN 18:58  
123. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 18:59  
123. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 18:59  
125. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:00  
126. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 19:12  
127. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:13  
128. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:14  *****
129. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 19:28  
130. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:36  
131. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:39  
132. lasseK Sweden 19:49  
133. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:50  
134. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 20:04  *****
135. danirolz Spain Godih 20:19  
136. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 20:23  
136. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 20:23  
138. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:25  
139. Klfr Sweden 20:31  *****
140. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 20:48  
141. AlexM Russian Federation Start 20:49  *****
142. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:09  
143. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 21:31  *****
144. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 21:44  
145. njaker Sweden GMOK 21:51  
146. rik Belgium trol 22:08  
147. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 22:30  
148. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:49  *****
149. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 22:51  
150. Linus Sweden 23:13  *****
151. BJP United Kingdom QO 23:16  *****
152. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:23  *****
153. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:49  
154. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 23:50  
155. AlanP France Annecy SO 23:56  
156. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:05  
157. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:40  
158. franssen tim Netherlands OLV Luzern 24:42  
159. JDP United States QOC 24:58  
160. hdevine825 United States COC 25:21  *****
161. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 25:26  *****
162. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:02  
163. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 28:38  
164. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:56  
165. Donald Duck Australia ALT 31:54  *****
166. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 32:33  *****
167. martilla Andorra coc 36:11  
168. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 45:45  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Ïåòüêà=) Russian Federation Ñèëüìàðèëëèîí dnf