Catching Features

SASP

Open:07:00 Aug 23 2011
Close:07:00 Sep 07 2011
Map:/SASP2x/events/SASP2x/day1/Course0.course
Created by:color
Description:course on a selfmade OCAD-map, watch out for the race informations before the start
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

157 official (+46 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:15  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:35  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:48  *****
4. color (2) Switzerland converter 34:06  
5. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:16  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:22  *****
7. antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF 34:24  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:35  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:45  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:46  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:51  
12. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 34:54  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:56  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:01  
15. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:15  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:16  *****
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 35:20  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:28  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 35:41  
20. jean France VSO 35:46  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:51  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 35:58  
23. OBT France KLS 36:00  *****
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:08  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 36:11  
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 36:26  *****
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 36:41  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:45  
29. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 36:52  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:06  
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:23  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 37:26  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:32  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:35  *****
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:42  *****
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:44  *****
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 37:47  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:55  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:57  
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 38:18  *****
40. MH Norway NTNUI 38:18  
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 38:31  
42. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 38:31  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:36  *****
45. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:40  
46. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 38:47  
47. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:54  
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 39:12  *****
49. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 39:30  
50. Ben Sand France viking 39:46  
51. Tim New Zealand OHV 40:03  
52. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:09  
53. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 40:10  
54. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:14  *****
55. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 40:29  *****
56. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:32  *****
57. go straight Austria OCFF 40:33  
58. sparven Sweden IKHP 40:41  
59. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 40:44  *****
60. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:54  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 40:54  *****
62. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:57  
63. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:58  
64. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 41:26  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:33  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:37  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:49  
68. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 41:58  *****
69. Hedis Sweden GMOK 42:01  
70. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:11  
71. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:19  
72. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 42:23  
73. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 42:25  
73. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 42:25  
75. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 42:32  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 42:33  
77. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 42:46  
78. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 42:49  
79. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 42:52  *****
80. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 42:55  
81. aallas Finland HS 43:18  
82. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 43:22  
83. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 43:30  *****
84. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 43:43  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:51  
86. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:57  
87. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:59  
88. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 44:15  
89. Trying Sweden 44:16  
89. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 44:16  
91. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 44:19  
92. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 44:20  
93. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 45:02  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:03  
95. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 45:10  *****
96. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 45:13  *****
97. cherries New Zealand HBOC 45:20  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:28  *****
99. test2 (2) East Timor test2 45:32  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:40  
101. Masken Sweden OK Linné 45:43  *****
102. jm France Bigorientation 6503 45:45  
103. jeb France VSO 46:42  *****
104. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 47:02  *****
105. Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal 47:05  *****
106. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 47:16  
107. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 47:30  
108. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:41  
109. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 47:57  
110. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 48:26  *****
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:44  *****
112. biomac Denmark AKIF 49:10  *****
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:17  
114. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:38  *****
115. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 50:28  
116. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 51:04  
117. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 52:09  
118. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:11  *****
119. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 53:00  *****
120. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 54:29  
121. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 54:33  
122. lasseK Sweden 55:32  
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:33  *****
124. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 55:53  
125. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 55:56  *****
126. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:10  
127. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 56:37  
128. faure gwenael France VSO 57:04  *****
129. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 57:15  
130. DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 57:40  
131. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 57:48  
132. ale France france 58:00  
133. mot Finland RR 58:16  *****
134. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 59:27  
135. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 60:49  
136. Elina Sweden 62:14  
137. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 62:42  
138. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 65:08  
139. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 65:24  
140. Olle Hansson (7) Sweden OK Roxen 66:26  
141. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:26  
142. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 71:33  *****
143. Linus Sweden 72:02  *****
144. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 72:41  
145. rik Belgium trol 75:14  
146. runit (4) Canada GHO 75:51  
147. TomciO Poland 76:07  
148. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 79:46  *****
149. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 80:10  
150. Klfr Sweden 80:28  
151. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 82:41  *****
152. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 91:23  
153. AzimuthRunner (2) United States OnMyOwn 98:53  *****
154. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 105:11  
155. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 138:05  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  *****
Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Olle Hansson (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
kri (2) Sweden GVOC dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Mattias K (2) Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
Olle Hansson (3) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Øivind Myhre (3) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Olle Hansson (4) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Olle Hansson (5) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Olle Hansson (6) Sweden OK Roxen dnf